Stöðutafla

Íslandsmót | 4.fl. kvenna Yngri 1.deild

SætiFélagLeikirSJTMörkNettStig
1Haukar1615013369530
2ÍBV16121339210425
3ÍR1611053281122
4Valur1610063031720
5Selfoss166010285-6912
6HK165110292-3311
7Grótta163310254-519
8Fjölnir-Fylkir164111313-219
9Fram163013274-536
DagurTímiUmferðVöllurLeikurÚrslit
Sun. 16. sep. 201815:451Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Selfoss26-15 (11-7)
Lau. 22. sep. 201812:001Framhús Fram - Valur19-22 (8-10)
Sun. 23. sep. 201811:4015Austurberg ÍR - ÍBV28-26 (15-14)
Þri. 2. okt. 201819:452ÁsvellirHaukar - Grótta20-8 (8-5)
Sun. 7. okt. 201812:001Hertz höllin Grótta - Fjölnir-Fylkir17-12 (7-6)
Sun. 7. okt. 201817:102HleðsluhöllinSelfoss - ÍR17-23 (12-10)
Lau. 13. okt. 201814:004Hertz höllin Grótta - ÍBV16-16 (8-6)
Lau. 13. okt. 201817:453Origo höllinValur - HK23-20 (11-9)
Sun. 14. okt. 201812:309Kórinn HK - ÍBV17-23 (10-10)
Sun. 14. okt. 201813:303Austurberg ÍR - Fjölnir-Fylkir23-19 (11-8)
Sun. 28. okt. 201814:004ÁsvellirHaukar - ÍR20-12 (8-9)
Lau. 3. nóv. 201814:455Framhús Fram - Haukar11-21 (6-11)
Sun. 4. nóv. 201814:005Kórinn HK - Selfoss10-19 (3-10)
Sun. 4. nóv. 201815:455Origo höllinValur - Fjölnir-Fylkir20-26 (12-13)
Fim. 8. nóv. 201818:156ÁsvellirHaukar - Valur15-8 (5-1)
Sun. 11. nóv. 201810:005Austurberg ÍR - Grótta24-15 (-)
Þri. 13. nóv. 201820:453Framhús Fram - Selfoss19-22 (10-12)
Lau. 17. nóv. 201814:457HleðsluhöllinSelfoss - Fjölnir-Fylkir15-28 (7-15)
Lau. 17. nóv. 201817:157Kórinn HK - Haukar17-23 (7-16)
Lau. 17. nóv. 201818:007Origo höllinValur - Grótta20-14 (8-10)
Þri. 20. nóv. 201818:006Fylkishöll Fjölnir-Fylkir - HK20-16 (8-11)
Lau. 1. des. 201813:008Austurberg ÍR - Fram20-16 (9-11)
Lau. 1. des. 201815:308Hertz höllin Grótta - HK20-20 (9-10)
Lau. 1. des. 201817:2017Origo höllinValur - ÍBV21-18 (10-8)
Sun. 2. des. 201814:007Framhús Fram - ÍBV17-24 (10-10)
Lau. 8. des. 201815:502Digranes HK - Fram16-19 (8-12)
Lau. 8. des. 201816:309Dalhús Fjölnir-Fylkir - Haukar18-21 (9-12)
Sun. 9. des. 201816:004Dalhús Fjölnir-Fylkir - Fram17-15 (6-7)
Lau. 15. des. 201817:0010Dalhús Fjölnir-Fylkir - Grótta23-23 (10-11)
Sun. 16. des. 201814:3010Kórinn HK - ÍR25-22 (10-10)
Þri. 18. des. 201819:458ÁsvellirHaukar - Selfoss26-11 (16-6)
Lau. 12. jan. 201911:3011Austurberg ÍR - Selfoss23-22 (15-10)
Lau. 12. jan. 201914:0011Hertz höllin Grótta - Haukar13-23 (9-13)
Sun. 13. jan. 201914:006Hertz höllin Grótta - Fram24-17 (12-10)
Þri. 15. jan. 201919:309HleðsluhöllinSelfoss - Grótta17-16 (7-8)
Lau. 19. jan. 201910:008Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Valur23-18 (12-8)
Lau. 19. jan. 201912:3012Fylkishöll Fjölnir-Fylkir - ÍR20-21 (12-13)
Mið. 23. jan. 201920:0013Framhús Fram - Fjölnir-Fylkir25-17 (13-8)
Lau. 26. jan. 201912:0013Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Grótta29-14 (14-7)
Lau. 26. jan. 201917:3011Framhús Fram - HK17-22 (9-11)
Sun. 27. jan. 201914:0013Austurberg ÍR - Haukar17-21 (9-10)
Lau. 2. feb. 201914:3014HleðsluhöllinSelfoss - HK16-24 (6-10)
Lau. 2. feb. 201915:3014Hertz höllin Grótta - ÍR18-19 (11-10)
Sun. 3. feb. 201912:003Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Haukar27-22 (12-9)
Sun. 3. feb. 201913:1012Kórinn HK - Valur15-17 (9-8)
Fim. 7. feb. 201917:3015Kórinn HK - Fjölnir-Fylkir18-14 (10-10)
Mán. 11. feb. 201921:0015Origo höllinValur - Haukar12-15 (7-7)
Lau. 16. feb. 201912:0011Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Fjölnir-Fylkir27-18 (16-7)
Sun. 17. feb. 201916:0013Origo höllinValur - Selfoss31-14 (15-5)
Mið. 20. feb. 201919:4514EgilshöllFjölnir-Fylkir - Valur17-19 (9-10)
Lau. 23. feb. 201912:3016Fylkishöll Fjölnir-Fylkir - Selfoss19-25 (10-12)
Sun. 24. feb. 201914:0016Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Fram26-14 (13-7)
Fim. 28. feb. 201919:1515Framhús Fram - Grótta15-13 (10-7)
Fim. 28. feb. 201921:0016ÁsvellirHaukar - HK26-15 (11-6)
Sun. 3. mar. 201911:002Fylkishöll Fjölnir-Fylkir - ÍBV22-25 (10-10)
Fim. 14. mar. 201919:0017Kórinn HK - Grótta22-14 (12-9)
Sun. 17. mar. 201915:3017Framhús Fram - ÍR19-20 (10-8)
Mán. 18. mar. 201919:1516Hertz höllin Grótta - Valur13-16 (6-8)
Mán. 18. mar. 201919:4518ÁsvellirHaukar - Fjölnir-Fylkir24-23 (12-11)
Þri. 19. mar. 201917:101Austurberg ÍR - HK23-19 (11-9)
Þri. 19. mar. 201919:004HleðsluhöllinSelfoss - Valur23-19 (12-10)
Fös. 22. mar. 201916:2510Origo höllinValur - Fram24-19 (9-13)
Sun. 24. mar. 201912:0018Austurberg ÍR - Valur19-13 (9-6)
Sun. 24. mar. 201914:0018Hertz höllin Grótta - Selfoss16-12 (7-6)
Þri. 26. mar. 201918:306Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - ÍR27-18 (12-8)
Þri. 26. mar. 201919:0017HleðsluhöllinSelfoss - Haukar22-23 (13-14)
Fim. 28. mar. 201919:4512HleðsluhöllinSelfoss - Fram19-15 (11-8)
Fös. 29. mar. 201916:259Origo höllinValur - ÍR20-16 (13-8)
Lau. 30. mar. 201911:1514ÁsvellirHaukar - Fram20-17 (13-11)
Lau. 30. mar. 201912:0018Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - HK29-16 (12-8)
Mán. 1. apr. 201920:4512ÁsvellirHaukar - ÍBV16-10 (9-2)
Þri. 2. apr. 201915:1510HleðsluhöllinSelfoss - ÍBV16-36 (7-15)