Stöðutafla

Íslandsmót | Grill 66 deild kvenna

##
SætiFélagLeikirSJTMörkNettStig
1Afturelding0000000
2FH0000000
3Fjölnir0000000
4Fram U0000000
5Fylkir0000000
6Grótta0000000
7HK U0000000
8ÍR0000000
9Stjarnan U0000000
10Valur U0000000
11Víkingur0000000
DagurTímiUmferðVöllurLeikurÚrslit
Fös. 14. sep. 201819:301Fylkishöll Fylkir - Fjölnir- (-)
Fös. 14. sep. 201819:301Kaplakriki FH - HK U- (-)
Fös. 14. sep. 201819:301Víkin Víkingur - ÍR- (-)
Fös. 14. sep. 201819:301Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur U - Afturelding- (-)
Fös. 14. sep. 201819:301Hertz höllin Grótta - Fram U- (-)
Fös. 21. sep. 201819:302Digranes HK U - Valur U- (-)
Fös. 21. sep. 201819:302Dalhús Fjölnir - Grótta- (-)
Fös. 21. sep. 201819:302Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - Víkingur- (-)
Fös. 21. sep. 201819:302TM HöllinStjarnan U - Fylkir- (-)
Fös. 21. sep. 201819:302Framhús Fram U - FH- (-)
Fös. 5. okt. 201819:303Austurberg ÍR - Afturelding- (-)
Fös. 5. okt. 201819:303Kaplakriki FH - Fjölnir- (-)
Fös. 5. okt. 201819:303Víkin Víkingur - HK U- (-)
Fös. 5. okt. 201819:303Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur U - Fram U- (-)
Fös. 5. okt. 201819:303Hertz höllin Grótta - Stjarnan U- (-)
Fös. 12. okt. 201819:304Digranes HK U - ÍR- (-)
Fös. 12. okt. 201819:304Dalhús Fjölnir - Valur U- (-)
Fös. 12. okt. 201819:304TM HöllinStjarnan U - FH- (-)
Fös. 12. okt. 201819:304Fylkishöll Fylkir - Grótta- (-)
Fös. 12. okt. 201819:304Framhús Fram U - Víkingur- (-)
Fös. 19. okt. 201819:305Austurberg ÍR - Fram U- (-)
Fös. 19. okt. 201819:305Kaplakriki FH - Fylkir- (-)
Fös. 19. okt. 201819:305Víkin Víkingur - Fjölnir- (-)
Fös. 19. okt. 201819:305Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - HK U- (-)
Fös. 19. okt. 201819:305Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur U - Stjarnan U- (-)
Mán. 22. okt. 201819:306Dalhús Fjölnir - ÍR- (-)
Mán. 22. okt. 201819:306Framhús Fram U - Afturelding- (-)
Mán. 22. okt. 201819:306Hertz höllin Grótta - FH- (-)
Mán. 22. okt. 201819:306TM HöllinStjarnan U - Víkingur- (-)
Mán. 22. okt. 201819:306Fylkishöll Fylkir - Valur U- (-)
Fös. 26. okt. 201819:307Austurberg ÍR - Stjarnan U- (-)
Fös. 26. okt. 201819:307Digranes HK U - Fram U- (-)
Fös. 26. okt. 201819:307Víkin Víkingur - Fylkir- (-)
Fös. 26. okt. 201819:307Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - Fjölnir- (-)
Fös. 26. okt. 201819:307Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur U - Grótta- (-)
Fös. 9. nóv. 201819:308Dalhús Fjölnir - HK U- (-)
Fös. 9. nóv. 201819:308Fylkishöll Fylkir - ÍR- (-)
Fös. 9. nóv. 201819:308Hertz höllin Grótta - Víkingur- (-)
Fös. 9. nóv. 201819:308TM HöllinStjarnan U - Afturelding- (-)
Fös. 9. nóv. 201819:308Kaplakriki FH - Valur U- (-)
Mán. 12. nóv. 201819:309Austurberg ÍR - Grótta- (-)
Mán. 12. nóv. 201819:309Digranes HK U - Stjarnan U- (-)
Mán. 12. nóv. 201819:309Víkin Víkingur - FH- (-)
Mán. 12. nóv. 201819:309Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - Fylkir- (-)
Mán. 12. nóv. 201819:309Framhús Fram U - Fjölnir- (-)
Fös. 16. nóv. 201819:3010Fylkishöll Fylkir - HK U- (-)
Fös. 16. nóv. 201819:3010Kaplakriki FH - ÍR- (-)
Fös. 16. nóv. 201819:3010Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur U - Víkingur- (-)
Fös. 16. nóv. 201819:3010Hertz höllin Grótta - Afturelding- (-)
Fös. 16. nóv. 201819:3010TM HöllinStjarnan U - Fram U- (-)
Fös. 11. jan. 201919:3011Austurberg ÍR - Valur U- (-)
Fös. 11. jan. 201919:3011Digranes HK U - Grótta- (-)
Fös. 11. jan. 201919:3011Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - FH- (-)
Fös. 11. jan. 201919:3011Framhús Fram U - Fylkir- (-)
Fös. 11. jan. 201919:3011Dalhús Fjölnir - Stjarnan U- (-)
Mán. 14. jan. 201919:3012Austurberg ÍR - Víkingur- (-)
Mán. 14. jan. 201919:3012Digranes HK U - FH- (-)
Mán. 14. jan. 201919:3012Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - Valur U- (-)
Mán. 14. jan. 201919:3012Framhús Fram U - Grótta- (-)
Mán. 14. jan. 201919:3012Dalhús Fjölnir - Fylkir- (-)
Fös. 18. jan. 201919:3013Fylkishöll Fylkir - Stjarnan U- (-)
Fös. 18. jan. 201919:3013Kaplakriki FH - Fram U- (-)
Fös. 18. jan. 201919:3013Víkin Víkingur - Afturelding- (-)
Fös. 18. jan. 201919:3013Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur U - HK U- (-)
Fös. 18. jan. 201919:3013Hertz höllin Grótta - Fjölnir- (-)
Fös. 25. jan. 201919:3014Digranes HK U - Víkingur- (-)
Fös. 25. jan. 201919:3014Dalhús Fjölnir - FH- (-)
Fös. 25. jan. 201919:3014Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - ÍR- (-)
Fös. 25. jan. 201919:3014TM HöllinStjarnan U - Grótta- (-)
Fös. 25. jan. 201919:3014Framhús Fram U - Valur U- (-)
Fös. 1. feb. 201919:3015Austurberg ÍR - HK U- (-)
Fös. 1. feb. 201919:3015Kaplakriki FH - Stjarnan U- (-)
Fös. 1. feb. 201919:3015Hertz höllin Grótta - Fylkir- (-)
Fös. 1. feb. 201919:3015Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur U - Fjölnir- (-)
Fös. 1. feb. 201919:3015Víkin Víkingur - Fram U- (-)
Fös. 8. feb. 201919:3016Dalhús Fjölnir - Víkingur- (-)
Fös. 8. feb. 201919:3016Framhús Fram U - ÍR- (-)
Fös. 8. feb. 201919:3016Fylkishöll Fylkir - FH- (-)
Fös. 8. feb. 201919:3016Digranes HK U - Afturelding- (-)
Fös. 8. feb. 201919:3016TM HöllinStjarnan U - Valur U- (-)
Fös. 15. feb. 201919:3017Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur U - Fylkir- (-)
Fös. 15. feb. 201919:3017Austurberg ÍR - Fjölnir- (-)
Fös. 15. feb. 201919:3017Víkin Víkingur - Stjarnan U- (-)
Fös. 15. feb. 201919:3017Kaplakriki FH - Grótta- (-)
Fös. 15. feb. 201919:3017Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - Fram U- (-)
Fös. 22. feb. 201919:3018Hertz höllin Grótta - Valur U- (-)
Fös. 22. feb. 201919:3018TM HöllinStjarnan U - ÍR- (-)
Fös. 22. feb. 201919:3018Fylkishöll Fylkir - Víkingur- (-)
Fös. 22. feb. 201919:3018Framhús Fram U - HK U- (-)
Fös. 22. feb. 201919:3018Dalhús Fjölnir - Afturelding- (-)
Fös. 1. mar. 201919:3019Víkin Víkingur - Grótta- (-)
Fös. 1. mar. 201919:3019Austurberg ÍR - Fylkir- (-)
Fös. 1. mar. 201919:3019Digranes HK U - Fjölnir- (-)
Fös. 1. mar. 201919:3019Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur U - FH- (-)
Fös. 1. mar. 201919:3019Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - Stjarnan U- (-)
Fim. 14. mar. 201919:3020Fylkishöll Fylkir - Afturelding- (-)
Fim. 14. mar. 201919:3020Dalhús Fjölnir - Fram U- (-)
Fim. 14. mar. 201919:3020Hertz höllin Grótta - ÍR- (-)
Fim. 14. mar. 201919:3020TM HöllinStjarnan U - HK U- (-)
Fim. 14. mar. 201919:3020Kaplakriki FH - Víkingur- (-)
Fös. 29. mar. 201919:3021Framhús Fram U - Stjarnan U- (-)
Fös. 29. mar. 201919:3021Digranes HK U - Fylkir- (-)
Fös. 29. mar. 201919:3021Austurberg ÍR - FH- (-)
Fös. 29. mar. 201919:3021Víkin Víkingur - Valur U- (-)
Fös. 29. mar. 201919:3021Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - Grótta- (-)
Fös. 5. apr. 201919:3022TM HöllinStjarnan U - Fjölnir- (-)
Fös. 5. apr. 201919:3022Fylkishöll Fylkir - Fram U- (-)
Fös. 5. apr. 201919:3022Kaplakriki FH - Afturelding- (-)
Fös. 5. apr. 201919:3022Hertz höllin Grótta - HK U- (-)
Fös. 5. apr. 201919:3022Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur U - ÍR- (-)