Stöðutafla

Íslandsmót | 3.fl. karla 3.deild B-riðill

##
SætiFélagLeikirSJTMörkNettStig
1Valur 376012074312
2ÍR 310514243-1711
3Afturelding 27412208299
4Selfoss 2730419236
5HK 28305237-426
6ÍBV 27106170-162
DagurTímiUmferðVöllurLeikurÚrslit
Sun. 24. sep. 201713:001Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding 2 - Selfoss 226-25 (11-11)
Sun. 24. sep. 201718:301Kórinn HK 2 - ÍR 330-23 (15-11)
Lau. 7. okt. 201713:306Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV 2 - Valur 3- (-)
Sun. 8. okt. 201713:303Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV 2 - Selfoss 221-25 (9-13)
Sun. 8. okt. 201716:002Digranes HK 2 - Afturelding 221-39 (10-20)
Fös. 13. okt. 201721:153Valshöllin Valur 3 - HK 240-24 (22-16)
Lau. 14. okt. 201711:157Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV 2 - ÍR 320-21 (13-12)
Sun. 15. okt. 201711:003Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding 2 - ÍR 329-28 (13-11)
Sun. 15. okt. 201713:3011Valshöllin Valur 3 - ÍBV 229-26 (17-14)
Lau. 21. okt. 201716:302Austurberg ÍR 3 - ÍBV 225-21 (14-8)
Sun. 22. okt. 201712:4512Austurberg ÍR 3 - ÍBV 222-21 (9-11)
Sun. 29. okt. 201716:404Austurberg ÍR 3 - Selfoss 229-27 (14-16)
Mið. 1. nóv. 201720:154Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding 2 - Valur 326-30 (15-15)
Lau. 4. nóv. 201713:305Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV 2 - Afturelding 2- (-)
Þri. 7. nóv. 201719:205Valshöllin Valur 3 - ÍR 326-17 (13-9)
Lau. 11. nóv. 201716:306Selfoss Selfoss 2 - Afturelding 2- (-)
Sun. 12. nóv. 201714:306Austurberg ÍR 3 - HK 235-32 (-)
Mið. 15. nóv. 201720:155Selfoss Selfoss 2 - HK 237-31 (21-13)
Sun. 19. nóv. 201716:007Valshöllin Valur 3 - Selfoss 230-17 (13-9)
Þri. 21. nóv. 201721:307Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding 2 - HK 245-31 (22-14)
Sun. 26. nóv. 201714:308Austurberg ÍR 3 - Afturelding 220-20 (6-9)
Sun. 26. nóv. 201715:008Selfoss Selfoss 2 - ÍBV 227-29 (12-17)
Sun. 26. nóv. 201718:158Digranes HK 2 - Valur 331-28 (12-13)
Lau. 2. des. 201715:009Selfoss Selfoss 2 - ÍR 334-23 (15-9)
Lau. 2. des. 201715:309Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV 2 - HK 232-37 (20-15)
Mán. 4. des. 201721:159Valshöllin Valur 3 - Afturelding 224-23 (13-8)
Sun. 14. jan. 201810:0010Kórinn HK 2 - Selfoss 2- (-)
Sun. 14. jan. 201812:3010Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding 2 - ÍBV 2- (-)
Mán. 15. jan. 201821:3010Austurberg ÍR 3 - Valur 3- (-)
Fim. 18. jan. 201821:1011Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding 2 - Selfoss 2- (-)
Sun. 21. jan. 201813:101Valshöllin Valur 3 - ÍBV 2- (-)
Sun. 21. jan. 201815:0011Kórinn HK 2 - ÍR 3- (-)
Lau. 10. feb. 201812:0013Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV 2 - Selfoss 2- (-)
Lau. 10. feb. 201813:3013Valshöllin Valur 3 - HK 2- (-)
Sun. 11. feb. 201812:0013Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding 2 - ÍR 3- (-)
Þri. 27. feb. 201813:402Selfoss Selfoss 2 - Valur 3- (-)
Þri. 27. feb. 201813:4012Selfoss Selfoss 2 - Valur 3- (-)
Lau. 3. mar. 201815:0014Kórinn HK 2 - ÍBV 2- (-)
Sun. 4. mar. 201813:004Kórinn HK 2 - ÍBV 2- (-)
Sun. 4. mar. 201814:0014Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding 2 - Valur 3- (-)
Sun. 4. mar. 201815:0014Austurberg ÍR 3 - Selfoss 2- (-)
Lau. 10. mar. 201816:3012Kórinn HK 2 - Afturelding 2- (-)
Sun. 18. mar. 201813:3015Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV 2 - Afturelding 2- (-)
Sun. 18. mar. 201815:0015Selfoss Selfoss 2 - HK 2- (-)
Mán. 19. mar. 201821:0015Valshöllin Valur 3 - ÍR 3- (-)