Stöðutafla

Íslandsmót | 4.fl. karla Eldri 2.deild

##
SætiFélagLeikirSJTMörkNettStig
1ÍBV18150353610430
2Víkingur1813234006828
3Fjölnir-Fylkir1810264232222
4Fram1810174052821
5Valur 21810084135520
6Haukar 218909388918
7Afturelding18819400717
8Hörður183312390-819
9FH/Stjarnan183213390-958
10HK 2183114375-1177
DagurTímiUmferðVöllurLeikurÚrslit
Lau. 23. sep. 201718:001Dalhús Fjölnir-Fylkir - Valur 221-18 (8-7)
Sun. 24. sep. 201713:301Framhús Fram - Fjölnir-Fylkir23-26 (13-14)
Sun. 24. sep. 201716:301Kaplakriki FH/Stjarnan - Víkingur21-21 (11-9)
Mið. 4. okt. 201721:002Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur 2 - HK 229-12 (15-4)
Lau. 7. okt. 201713:008Digranes HK 2 - ÍBV24-38 (12-19)
Lau. 7. okt. 201718:0012Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur 2 - ÍBV34-24 (-)
Sun. 8. okt. 201713:203Kórinn HK 2 - Víkingur14-26 (6-12)
Sun. 8. okt. 201716:306Kaplakriki FH/Stjarnan - ÍBV25-33 (14-16)
Mán. 9. okt. 201721:002Víkin Víkingur - Fjölnir-Fylkir22-16 (11-8)
Sun. 15. okt. 201711:003Fylkishöll Fjölnir-Fylkir - Haukar 229-23 (-)
Sun. 15. okt. 201712:004Víkin Víkingur - ÍBV24-26 (14-13)
Mið. 18. okt. 201719:152Strandgata Haukar 2 - FH/Stjarnan25-21 (8-9)
Lau. 21. okt. 201716:004Kaplakriki FH/Stjarnan - Fjölnir-Fylkir17-15 (8-8)
Sun. 22. okt. 201716:501Digranes HK 2 - Stjarnan37-20 (21-10)
Mið. 1. nóv. 201720:305TM HöllinStjarnan - Valur 217-27 (6-16)
Fim. 2. nóv. 201716:154Kórinn HK 2 - Fram20-23 (9-11)
Lau. 4. nóv. 201715:005Ísafjörður Hörður - Víkingur17-20 (9-13)
Sun. 5. nóv. 201715:205Digranes HK 2 - FH/Stjarnan25-24 (11-12)
Þri. 7. nóv. 201719:453Framhús Fram - Haukar 219-18 (11-11)
Mið. 8. nóv. 201720:306Víkin Víkingur - Stjarnan29-13 (14-7)
Fös. 10. nóv. 201721:001Kórinn ÍBV - Hörður33-23 (18-12)
Lau. 11. nóv. 201710:0015Framhús Fram - ÍBV22-29 (9-16)
Lau. 11. nóv. 201712:006Fylkishöll Fjölnir-Fylkir - HK 227-18 (16-8)
Lau. 11. nóv. 201712:5010Digranes Hörður - ÍBV26-36 (13-15)
Sun. 12. nóv. 201712:003Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - Víkingur13-20 (5-11)
Þri. 21. nóv. 201721:007Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur 2 - Víkingur17-20 (9-10)
Lau. 25. nóv. 201716:008Dalhús Fjölnir-Fylkir - Hörður26-26 (13-12)
Sun. 26. nóv. 201713:104Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur 2 - Hörður23-17 (11-8)
Sun. 26. nóv. 201713:305Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Haukar 229-22 (14-14)
Lau. 2. des. 201714:1014Strandgata Haukar 2 - ÍBV17-27 (7-18)
Sun. 3. des. 201711:005Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - FH/Stjarnan30-18 (16-7)
Sun. 3. des. 201712:3016Dalhús Fjölnir-Fylkir - ÍBV21-32 (11-15)
Lau. 9. des. 201712:459Framhús Fram - Víkingur20-18 (7-7)
Lau. 9. des. 201713:008Strandgata Haukar 2 - Valur 220-25 (11-15)
Sun. 10. des. 201712:302Dalhús Fjölnir-Fylkir - Afturelding23-16 (13-9)
Sun. 10. des. 201713:504Schenkerhöllin Haukar 2 - HK 230-9 (16-6)
Lau. 16. des. 201714:3010Dalhús Fjölnir-Fylkir - Fram20-16 (7-8)
Lau. 16. des. 201714:3016TM HöllinFH/Stjarnan - Hörður25-28 (16-16)
Sun. 17. des. 201711:007Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - HK 217-28 (-)
Þri. 19. des. 201720:454Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur 2 - Afturelding29-22 (15-11)
Þri. 9. jan. 201820:309Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - Fram27-27 (14-16)
Lau. 13. jan. 201814:4511Framhús Fram - FH/Stjarnan28-21 (14-9)
Sun. 14. jan. 201813:007Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Fjölnir-Fylkir27-23 (13-11)
Mið. 17. jan. 201820:3010Víkin Víkingur - FH/Stjarnan23-23 (17-10)
Sun. 21. jan. 201812:3011Kaplakriki FH/Stjarnan - Haukar 224-26 (13-11)
Sun. 21. jan. 201812:4011Kórinn HK 2 - Valur 223-26 (14-12)
Mán. 22. jan. 201820:0016Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - Haukar 218-22 (12-10)
Þri. 23. jan. 201820:458Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur 2 - Fram25-16 (12-8)
Mið. 24. jan. 201820:0011Fylkishöll Fjölnir-Fylkir - Víkingur21-24 (13-13)
Lau. 27. jan. 201811:3012Strandgata Haukar 2 - Fjölnir-Fylkir23-28 (12-16)
Lau. 27. jan. 201814:006Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Fram30-21 (-)
Sun. 28. jan. 201813:3015Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - FH/Stjarnan37-29 (21-11)
Lau. 3. feb. 201815:0014Víkin Víkingur - Hörður29-15 (14-7)
Sun. 4. feb. 201811:3018Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - Hörður28-13 (-)
Sun. 4. feb. 201813:4513Framhús Fram - HK 225-17 (12-5)
Sun. 4. feb. 201815:0018TM HöllinFH/Stjarnan - Valur 225-23 (14-18)
Lau. 10. feb. 201813:3013Víkin Víkingur - Afturelding21-22 (7-11)
Sun. 11. feb. 201813:506Schenkerhöllin Haukar 2 - Afturelding13-17 (6-11)
Lau. 17. feb. 201812:3012Strandgata Haukar 2 - Fram23-21 (13-11)
Lau. 17. feb. 201813:1010Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur 2 - Fjölnir-Fylkir20-21 (10-10)
Sun. 18. feb. 201811:0014Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - Valur 213-19 (-)
Sun. 18. feb. 201812:0017Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - HK 238-22 (19-12)
Mið. 28. feb. 201820:1515TM HöllinFH/Stjarnan - Afturelding19-32 (7-14)
Mið. 28. feb. 201821:0017Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur 2 - Haukar 217-19 (11-10)
Lau. 3. mar. 201812:3015Ísafjörður Hörður - Haukar 216-24 (8-9)
Sun. 4. mar. 201816:3015Kórinn HK 2 - Fjölnir-Fylkir18-21 (7-9)
Mán. 5. mar. 201821:009Víkin Víkingur - Haukar 220-16 (12-8)
Lau. 10. mar. 201809:008Ísafjörður Hörður - Afturelding18-17 (9-11)
Sun. 11. mar. 201811:007Ísafjörður Hörður - FH/Stjarnan31-19 (17-6)
Sun. 11. mar. 201815:4013Kórinn HK 2 - Haukar 221-28 (10-13)
Mán. 12. mar. 201821:0012Víkin Víkingur - HK 229-22 (14-13)
Þri. 13. mar. 201821:159Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur 2 - FH/Stjarnan31-18 (18-11)
Lau. 17. mar. 201811:1517Framhús Fram - Valur 222-17 (12-9)
Sun. 18. mar. 201811:0011Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Afturelding28-21 (16-11)
Sun. 18. mar. 201813:5018Schenkerhöllin Haukar 2 - Víkingur14-15 (9-9)
Mán. 19. mar. 201820:0014Kaplakriki FH/Stjarnan - HK 229-25 (16-12)
Þri. 20. mar. 201820:1512Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - Fjölnir-Fylkir31-26 (12-12)
Fim. 22. mar. 201817:1513Dalhús Fjölnir-Fylkir - FH/Stjarnan29-17 (14-8)
Fös. 23. mar. 201819:3017Digranes HK 2 - Afturelding17-33 (9-16)
Lau. 24. mar. 201811:303Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Valur 223-22 (8-9)
Lau. 24. mar. 201813:006Strandgata Haukar 2 - Hörður25-23 (12-14)
Lau. 24. mar. 201814:3019Framhús Fram - Afturelding32-17 (16-8)
Sun. 25. mar. 201811:005Framhús Fram - Hörður31-20 (15-9)
Sun. 25. mar. 201814:001Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - ÍBV26-20 (-)
Sun. 25. mar. 201816:4518Kórinn HK 2 - Hörður34-23 (17-8)
Mán. 26. mar. 201820:002Kaplakriki FH/Stjarnan - Fram15-23 (9-14)
Mið. 28. mar. 201813:1013Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Víkingur26-30 (10-14)
Fim. 5. apr. 201817:1516Víkin Víkingur - Valur 221-14 (13-7)
Lau. 7. apr. 201811:0014Ísafjörður Hörður - Fram17-21 (6-11)
Lau. 7. apr. 201815:0017Ísafjörður Hörður - Fjölnir-Fylkir30-30 (17-15)
Sun. 8. apr. 201811:009Ísafjörður Hörður - HK 226-26 (12-13)
Sun. 8. apr. 201812:3018Víkin Víkingur - Fram17-15 (10-8)
Sun. 8. apr. 201815:0013Ísafjörður Hörður - Valur 221-24 (14-14)