Stöðutafla

Íslandsmót | Olís deild karla

##
SætiFélagLeikirSJTMörkNettStig
1ÍBV2216246526434
2Selfoss2217056828134
3FH22162471311434
4Valur2215166213131
5Haukar2214176359829
6Afturelding2211110599723
7Stjarnan2293106181421
8ÍR228212586-2418
9Grótta226115566-7313
10Fram225215610-7212
11Fjölnir223415580-7810
12Víkingur221318517-1625
DagurTímiUmferðVöllurLeikurÚrslit
Sun. 10. sep. 201719:301TM HöllinStjarnan - Selfoss29-26 (17-11)
Mán. 11. sep. 201718:001Schenkerhöllin Haukar - ÍR21-19 (13-9)
Mán. 11. sep. 201719:301Víkin Víkingur - Fjölnir26-26 (14-10)
Fim. 14. sep. 201718:001Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - ÍBV23-27 (11-11)
Fim. 14. sep. 201719:301Hertz höllin Grótta - Valur21-24 (9-14)
Fim. 14. sep. 201719:301Framhús Fram - FH26-43 (8-23)
Sun. 17. sep. 201716:002Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur - Víkingur25-21 (10-12)
Sun. 17. sep. 201718:002Schenkerhöllin Haukar - ÍBV29-23 (12-12)
Sun. 17. sep. 201719:302Kaplakriki FH - Afturelding32-30 (16-16)
Sun. 17. sep. 201719:302Selfoss Selfoss - Fjölnir34-24 (14-11)
Mán. 18. sep. 201720:002Austurberg ÍR - Grótta33-22 (15-11)
Mán. 18. sep. 201720:002TM HöllinStjarnan - Fram25-25 (15-12)
Sun. 24. sep. 201719:303Dalhús Fjölnir - Valur17-18 (9-12)
Sun. 24. sep. 201719:303Víkin Víkingur - ÍR24-32 (14-15)
Sun. 24. sep. 201720:003Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - Stjarnan27-27 (15-13)
Mán. 25. sep. 201718:003Hertz höllin Grótta - ÍBV23-24 (9-16)
Mán. 25. sep. 201719:303Framhús Fram - Selfoss33-35 (15-18)
Mán. 25. sep. 201720:003Schenkerhöllin Haukar - FH23-27 (13-13)
Fim. 28. sep. 201719:304Selfoss Selfoss - Valur23-31 (15-14)
Fim. 28. sep. 201719:304Austurberg ÍR - Fjölnir36-20 (19-8)
Fim. 28. sep. 201719:304TM HöllinStjarnan - Haukar26-30 (11-14)
Fim. 28. sep. 201719:304Kaplakriki FH - Grótta30-27 (13-16)
Fim. 28. sep. 201719:304Framhús Fram - Afturelding29-22 (13-14)
Fim. 28. sep. 201719:304Víkin Víkingur - ÍBV25-33 (13-17)
Sun. 8. okt. 201717:005Dalhús Fjölnir - ÍBV27-27 (16-13)
Sun. 8. okt. 201719:305Hertz höllin Grótta - Stjarnan24-25 (12-10)
Mán. 9. okt. 201720:305Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Fram39-30 (21-14)
Þri. 10. okt. 201719:305Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - Selfoss28-29 (14-11)
Mið. 11. okt. 201719:305Víkin Víkingur - FH23-36 (9-18)
Fim. 12. okt. 201720:305Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur - ÍR24-23 (12-14)
Sun. 15. okt. 201716:006Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur - ÍBV31-31 (15-15)
Sun. 15. okt. 201719:306Selfoss Selfoss - ÍR32-26 (11-11)
Sun. 15. okt. 201720:006Framhús Fram - Grótta28-24 (13-13)
Mán. 16. okt. 201719:306TM HöllinStjarnan - Víkingur27-27 (11-9)
Mán. 16. okt. 201719:306Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - Haukar25-32 (11-13)
Sun. 22. okt. 201716:007Hertz höllin Grótta - Afturelding25-29 (14-12)
Sun. 22. okt. 201717:007Austurberg ÍR - ÍBV25-27 (13-11)
Sun. 22. okt. 201717:007Víkin Víkingur - Fram24-32 (8-16)
Sun. 22. okt. 201719:307Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Selfoss23-24 (13-8)
Sun. 22. okt. 201719:307Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur - FH21-33 (5-15)
Sun. 22. okt. 201720:007Dalhús Fjölnir - Stjarnan29-32 (13-18)
Mið. 1. nóv. 201719:306Kaplakriki FH - Fjölnir41-29 (17-14)
Sun. 5. nóv. 201717:008Selfoss Selfoss - ÍBV30-31 (15-17)
Sun. 5. nóv. 201717:008Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - Víkingur25-19 (11-7)
Sun. 5. nóv. 201718:008Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Grótta26-21 (10-10)
Sun. 5. nóv. 201719:308Framhús Fram - Fjölnir29-29 (14-13)
Mán. 6. nóv. 201719:308TM HöllinStjarnan - Valur25-27 (14-9)
Mán. 6. nóv. 201719:308Kaplakriki FH - ÍR32-24 (15-12)
Sun. 12. nóv. 201717:009Austurberg ÍR - Stjarnan21-30 (9-11)
Sun. 12. nóv. 201718:309Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur - Fram34-30 (17-15)
Sun. 12. nóv. 201719:309Dalhús Fjölnir - Afturelding26-28 (11-12)
Sun. 12. nóv. 201719:309Víkin Víkingur - Haukar31-31 (15-14)
Mán. 13. nóv. 201719:309Hertz höllin Grótta - Selfoss22-21 (12-11)
Mið. 15. nóv. 201719:309Kaplakriki FH - ÍBV33-34 (13-19)
Sun. 19. nóv. 201717:0010Framhús Fram - ÍR24-32 (7-16)
Sun. 19. nóv. 201719:3010Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Fjölnir32-19 (12-9)
Sun. 19. nóv. 201720:0010Selfoss Selfoss - FH24-23 (12-7)
Mán. 20. nóv. 201719:3010Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - Valur23-28 (11-12)
Mán. 20. nóv. 201719:3010Hertz höllin Grótta - Víkingur30-19 (12-9)
Mið. 22. nóv. 201718:0011Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Fram31-24 (16-16)
Mið. 22. nóv. 201719:3011Kaplakriki FH - Stjarnan30-27 (15-10)
Sun. 26. nóv. 201717:0011Dalhús Fjölnir - Grótta34-31 (19-17)
Sun. 26. nóv. 201719:3011Víkin Víkingur - Selfoss25-36 (14-19)
Mán. 27. nóv. 201719:3011Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur - Haukar26-30 (13-13)
Mán. 27. nóv. 201719:3011Austurberg ÍR - Afturelding29-33 (12-14)
Mið. 29. nóv. 201719:3012Kaplakriki FH - Fram39-26 (22-12)
Fim. 30. nóv. 201718:0012Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Afturelding19-25 (7-10)
Fim. 30. nóv. 201719:3012Selfoss Selfoss - Stjarnan31-26 (16-10)
Fim. 30. nóv. 201719:3012Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur - Grótta33-35 (13-18)
Fim. 30. nóv. 201719:3012Austurberg ÍR - Haukar24-23 (15-13)
Fim. 30. nóv. 201720:0012Dalhús Fjölnir - Víkingur23-27 (12-11)
Sun. 10. des. 201715:1513Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Haukar26-21 (13-10)
Sun. 10. des. 201717:0013Dalhús Fjölnir - Selfoss30-32 (18-17)
Sun. 10. des. 201719:3013Víkin Víkingur - Valur22-27 (10-14)
Sun. 10. des. 201720:0013Hertz höllin Grótta - ÍR26-26 (15-14)
Mán. 11. des. 201719:3013Framhús Fram - Stjarnan20-30 (6-19)
Mán. 11. des. 201719:3013Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - FH29-33 (16-17)
Sun. 17. des. 201716:0014Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Grótta33-25 (18-10)
Sun. 17. des. 201717:0014Austurberg ÍR - Víkingur30-28 (16-14)
Sun. 17. des. 201717:0014Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur - Fjölnir34-31 (18-15)
Sun. 17. des. 201720:0014Selfoss Selfoss - Fram36-29 (19-11)
Sun. 17. des. 201720:0014TM HöllinStjarnan - Afturelding27-30 (11-15)
Mán. 18. des. 201719:3014Kaplakriki FH - Haukar30-29 (14-14)
Fim. 21. des. 201719:3010TM HöllinStjarnan - ÍBV26-29 (12-14)
Þri. 30. jan. 201820:0015Dalhús Fjölnir - ÍR24-28 (13-15)
Þri. 30. jan. 201820:0015Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Stjarnan33-26 (15-11)
Mið. 31. jan. 201818:3015Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Víkingur33-16 (16-7)
Mið. 31. jan. 201819:3015Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - Fram26-23 (15-12)
Mið. 31. jan. 201820:1515Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur - Selfoss29-34 (15-12)
Fim. 1. feb. 201819:3015Hertz höllin Grótta - FH24-35 (12-16)
Sun. 4. feb. 201817:0016Kaplakriki FH - Víkingur35-22 (17-8)
Sun. 4. feb. 201820:0016Framhús Fram - Haukar24-34 (10-16)
Sun. 4. feb. 201820:0016TM HöllinStjarnan - Grótta24-26 (10-11)
Sun. 4. feb. 201820:0016Austurberg ÍR - Valur27-30 (14-15)
Mán. 5. feb. 201819:3016Selfoss Selfoss - Afturelding27-28 (16-13)
Þri. 6. feb. 201818:3016Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Fjölnir31-22 (18-11)
Mán. 12. feb. 201818:0017Dalhús Fjölnir - FH30-30 (17-15)
Mán. 12. feb. 201819:0017Austurberg ÍR - Selfoss25-37 (13-21)
Mán. 12. feb. 201819:3017Víkin Víkingur - Stjarnan21-41 (11-20)
Mán. 12. feb. 201819:3017Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Afturelding35-21 (17-14)
Sun. 18. feb. 201817:0018Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - Grótta27-29 (12-14)
Sun. 18. feb. 201819:3018Framhús Fram - Víkingur28-23 (12-11)
Sun. 18. feb. 201820:0018Selfoss Selfoss - Haukar26-25 (13-14)
Mán. 19. feb. 201819:3018Kaplakriki FH - Valur31-30 (15-17)
Mán. 19. feb. 201819:3018TM HöllinStjarnan - Fjölnir31-28 (15-16)
Fim. 22. feb. 201818:3017Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Valur28-31 (14-13)
Fim. 22. feb. 201819:3017Hertz höllin Grótta - Fram26-35 (12-17)
Sun. 25. feb. 201817:0020Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Víkingur32-19 (13-12)
Sun. 25. feb. 201819:3020Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - Fjölnir20-19 (9-8)
Sun. 25. feb. 201820:0020Framhús Fram - Valur24-28 (12-15)
Mán. 26. feb. 201819:3020Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - FH37-29 (20-13)
Mán. 26. feb. 201820:0020Selfoss Selfoss - Grótta38-24 (21-11)
Mán. 26. feb. 201820:0020TM HöllinStjarnan - ÍR29-24 (13-12)
Mið. 28. feb. 201818:3019Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Selfoss35-36 (19-14)
Mið. 28. feb. 201819:3019Víkin Víkingur - Afturelding24-29 (12-18)
Mið. 28. feb. 201819:3019Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur - Stjarnan29-31 (15-12)
Mið. 28. feb. 201819:3019Dalhús Fjölnir - Fram37-31 (17-12)
Mið. 28. feb. 201819:3019Hertz höllin Grótta - Haukar20-35 (11-14)
Fim. 1. mar. 201819:3019Austurberg ÍR - FH24-24 (10-11)
Mið. 14. mar. 201820:0018Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - ÍR30-26 (14-13)
Sun. 18. mar. 201819:3021Austurberg ÍR - Fram31-27 (15-11)
Sun. 18. mar. 201819:3021Dalhús Fjölnir - Haukar21-30 (11-16)
Sun. 18. mar. 201819:3021Víkin Víkingur - Grótta25-31 (9-14)
Sun. 18. mar. 201819:3021Origo höllin HlíðarendaValur - Afturelding32-28 (16-16)
Sun. 18. mar. 201819:3021Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Stjarnan29-28 (14-13)
Sun. 18. mar. 201819:3021Kaplakriki FH - Selfoss29-34 (15-16)
Mið. 21. mar. 201820:3022Ásgarður Stjarnan - FH26-38 (14-18)
Mið. 21. mar. 201820:3022Framhús Fram - ÍBV33-34 (19-17)
Mið. 21. mar. 201820:3022Íþróttamiðstöðin VarmáAfturelding - ÍR43-21 (20-8)
Mið. 21. mar. 201820:3022Selfoss Selfoss - Víkingur37-26 (17-12)
Mið. 21. mar. 201820:3022Hertz höllin Grótta - Fjölnir30-35 (18-19)
Mið. 21. mar. 201820:3022Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Valur22-29 (9-14)