Handknattleikur - Nýjustu úrslit 2015
 
Næstu leikir
DagurTímiMótVöllurLeikurÚrslit
Þri. 9.sep.2014 18.00 RVK mót karla ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - KR
Þri. 9.sep.2014 19.30 RVK mót karla Framhús Fram - Víkingur
Mán. 8.sep.2014 19.30 RVK mót kvenna Framhús Fram - ÍR 32-16 (15-7)
Mán. 8.sep.2014 18.15 RVK mót kvenna Fylkishöll Fylkir - Valur 25-26 (13-14)
Sun. 7.sep.2014 17.00 Evrópukeppni ka Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Dinamo Astrakha 27-29 (13-14)
Lau. 6.sep.2014 14.00 Ragnarsmótið Digranes HK - Grótta 31-32 (19-16)
Lau. 6.sep.2014 16.00 RVK mót kvenna Fylkishöll Fylkir - ÍR 38-23 (17-14)
Lau. 6.sep.2014 10.00 Opna Norðlenska Höllin Akureyri Hamrarnir - ÍR 28-31 (15-19)
Lau. 6.sep.2014 11.30 Opna Norðlenska Höllin Akureyri Akureyri - Fram 18-22 (11-11)
Lau. 6.sep.2014 13.30 Opna Norðlenska Höllin Akureyri Fram - Hamrarnir 23-27 (10-16)
Lau. 6.sep.2014 15.00 Opna Norðlenska Höllin Akureyri Akureyri - ÍR 26-23 (14-14)
Lau. 6.sep.2014 13.30 3.ka Fork.M KA heimilið Þór Ak. - Þróttur 17-19 (8-8)
Lau. 6.sep.2014 15.00 3.ka Fork.M KA heimilið Þróttur - KA 24-16 (9-6)
Lau. 6.sep.2014 12.00 Ragnarsmótið Selfoss Selfoss - Afturelding 27-31 (14-16)
Lau. 6.sep.2014 16.00 Ragnarsmótið Selfoss Valur - Stjarnan 33-29
Lau. 6.sep.2014 10.30 Subway mót kv Hertz höllin Grótta - FH 16-12 (7-5)
Lau. 6.sep.2014 12.15 Subway mót kv Hertz höllin HK - Fram 15-30 (6-17)
Fös. 5.sep.2014 17.30 RVK mót kvenna Austurberg ÍR - Valur 17-22 (5-11)
Fös. 5.sep.2014 18.00 Opna Norðlenska Höllin Akureyri Akureyri - Hamrarnir 38-25 (18-12)
Fös. 5.sep.2014 19.30 Opna Norðlenska Höllin Akureyri Fram - ÍR 34-23 (15-8)
Fös. 5.sep.2014 20.30 3.ka Fork.M KA heimilið KA - Þór Ak. 17-14 (10-4)
Fös. 5.sep.2014 19.30 RVK mót karla KR heimilið KR - Víkingur 25-26
Fös. 5.sep.2014 18.30 Ragnarsmótið Selfoss Afturelding - Grótta 26-29 (12-12)
Fös. 5.sep.2014 20.00 Ragnarsmótið Selfoss Selfoss - HK 27-33 (12-16)
Fös. 5.sep.2014 18.30 Subway mót kv Hertz höllin Grótta - HK 23-20 (12-9)
Fös. 5.sep.2014 20.15 Subway mót kv Hertz höllin Fram - FH 26-9 (11-6)
Fim. 4.sep.2014 19.30 RVK mót karla Austurberg ÍR - Fjölnir 20-30 (10-8)
Fim. 4.sep.2014 18.30 Ragnarsmótið Selfoss Afturelding - Valur 22-22 (12-10)
Fim. 4.sep.2014 20.00 Ragnarsmótið Selfoss Selfoss - Stjarnan 25-25 (10-16)
Fim. 4.sep.2014 18.30 Subway mót kv Hertz höllin HK - FH 23-20 (9-8)
Fim. 4.sep.2014 20.15 Subway mót kv Hertz höllin Grótta - Fram 20-16 (9-7)
Mið. 3.sep.2014 18.30 Ragnarsmótið Selfoss HK - Stjarnan 21-25 (8-11)
Mið. 3.sep.2014 20.00 Ragnarsmótið Selfoss Grótta - Valur 13-33 (6-14)
Mið. 3.sep.2014 18.00 Meistarak. ka Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Haukar 32-33 (15-12)
Þri. 2.sep.2014 18.00 RVK mót karla ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Þróttur 37-15 (19-6)
Mán. 1.sep.2014 21.00 3.ka Fork.B Framhús Afturelding - Fram 9-10 (5-4)
Mán. 1.sep.2014 21.15 3.kv Fork.B Fylkishöll Fylkir - Stjarnan 23-15 (9-8)
Mán. 1.sep.2014 21.15 3.ka Fork.C Schenkerhöllin Haukar 1 - Þróttur 13-11
Mán. 1.sep.2014 21.15 3.ka Fork.C Schenkerhöllin FH 1 - ÍR 1 18-13 (6-3)
Sun. 31.ágú.2014 13.00 UMSK mót kv Digranes HK - Fylkir 23-24 (15-13)
Sun. 31.ágú.2014 12.00 3.ka Fork.B Framhús Fram - ÍBV 10-19 (4-11)
Sun. 31.ágú.2014 13.00 3.ka Fork.B Framhús KA 1 - Afturelding 22-12 (15-5)
Sun. 31.ágú.2014 14.00 3.ka Fork.B Framhús Fram - KA 1 14-12 (6-4)
Sun. 31.ágú.2014 15.00 3.ka Fork.B Framhús ÍBV - Afturelding 33-10 (16-5)
Sun. 31.ágú.2014 10.00 3.kv Fork.B Fylkishöll Fylkir - KA/Þór 12-14 (4-9)
Sun. 31.ágú.2014 11.30 3.kv Fork.B Fylkishöll KA/Þór - Stjarnan 20-17 (11-6)
Sun. 31.ágú.2014 12.30 3.ka Fork.C Schenkerhöllin Haukar 1 - FH 1 10-10 (5-6)
Sun. 31.ágú.2014 13.40 3.ka Fork.C Schenkerhöllin Þróttur - ÍR 1 25-16 (11-10)
Sun. 31.ágú.2014 15.00 3.ka Fork.C Schenkerhöllin FH 1 - Þróttur 19-17
Sun. 31.ágú.2014 16.10 3.ka Fork.C Schenkerhöllin ÍR 1 - Haukar 1 19-25 (10-11)
Sun. 31.ágú.2014 13.00 3.ka Fork.A Selfoss Selfoss - HK 1 17-16 (9-10)
Sun. 31.ágú.2014 14.15 3.ka Fork.A Selfoss HK 1 - Fjölnir 26-20 (15-9)
Sun. 31.ágú.2014 15.30 3.ka Fork.A Selfoss Selfoss - Fjölnir 23-21 (10-12)
Lau. 30.ágú.2014 11.00 UMSK mót kv Digranes FH - HK 26-25 (12-9)
Lau. 30.ágú.2014 13.00 UMSK mót ka Digranes Stjarnan - Afturelding 28-31 (11-15)
Lau. 30.ágú.2014 16.00 UMSK mót ka Digranes HK - Grótta 21-19 (12-10)
Lau. 30.ágú.2014 10.00 3.kv Fork.A Framhús Fram - FH 17-7 (8-4)
Lau. 30.ágú.2014 11.15 3.kv Fork.A Framhús FH - Valur 9-13 (2-6)
Lau. 30.ágú.2014 12.30 3.kv Fork.A Framhús Fram - Valur 13-10 (10-4)
Lau. 30.ágú.2014 13.30 3.ka Fork.B Framhús ÍBV - KA 1 21-20 (14-8)
Lau. 30.ágú.2014 14.00 Hafnarfjarðarm. Strandgata Akureyri - ÍBV 28-27 (9-18)
Lau. 30.ágú.2014 16.00 Hafnarfjarðarm. Strandgata Haukar - FH 24-18 (12-7)
Lau. 30.ágú.2014 12.30 3.ka Fork.D Vodafone höllin Valur - Grótta 17-14
Lau. 30.ágú.2014 13.30 3.ka Fork.D Vodafone höllin Þór Ak. 1 - Stjarnan 22-16
Lau. 30.ágú.2014 14.30 3.ka Fork.D Vodafone höllin Grótta - Þór Ak. 1 23-18
Lau. 30.ágú.2014 15.30 3.ka Fork.D Vodafone höllin Stjarnan - Valur 9-19
Lau. 30.ágú.2014 16.30 3.ka Fork.D Vodafone höllin Valur - Þór Ak. 1 26-13
Lau. 30.ágú.2014 17.30 3.ka Fork.D Vodafone höllin Grótta - Stjarnan 22-16
Fös. 29.ágú.2014 18.00 UMSK mót ka Digranes Grótta - Stjarnan 23-27 (14-13)
Fös. 29.ágú.2014 20.00 UMSK mót ka Digranes Afturelding - HK 26-17 (13-17)
Fös. 29.ágú.2014 18.00 Hafnarfjarðarm. Strandgata Haukar - ÍBV 30-25 (13-16)
Fös. 29.ágú.2014 20.00 Hafnarfjarðarm. Strandgata FH - Akureyri 27-25 (15-13)
Fös. 29.ágú.2014 17.00 3.kv Fork.C Vestmannaeyjar ÍR - Afturelding 1 19-9 (8-7)
Fös. 29.ágú.2014 18.00 3.kv Fork.C Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - ÍR 16-15 (11-8)
Fös. 29.ágú.2014 19.00 3.kv Fork.C Vestmannaeyjar Afturelding 1 - ÍBV 17-26 (8-12)
Fim. 28.ágú.2014 19.30 RVK mót karla Austurberg ÍR - KR 35-25 (17-10)
Fim. 28.ágú.2014 18.00 UMSK mót kv Digranes Fylkir - FH 32-17 (12-7)
Fim. 28.ágú.2014 20.00 UMSK mót ka Digranes HK - Stjarnan 26-30 (14-14)
Fim. 28.ágú.2014 17.45 UMSK mót ka Hertz höllin Afturelding - Grótta 25-22 (14-13)
Fim. 28.ágú.2014 18.00 Hafnarfjarðarm. Strandgata FH - ÍBV 26-21 (17-11)
Fim. 28.ágú.2014 20.00 Hafnarfjarðarm. Strandgata Haukar - Akureyri 25-22 (12-13)
Mán. 25.ágú.2014 20.00 RVK mót karla Víkin Víkingur - Fjölnir 26-24 (15-12)
Lau. 23.ágú.2014 18.00 U-18 karla Gdansk Ísland - Króatía 33-28
Lau. 23.ágú.2014 12.00 RVK mót karla Víkin Þróttur - Víkingur 20-24 (9-12)
Fös. 22.ágú.2014 15.30 U-18 karla Gdansk Ísland - Hvíta-Rússland 32-28
Fim. 21.ágú.2014 18.30 RVK mót karla Víkin Víkingur - ÍR 29-37 (15-18)
Mið. 20.ágú.2014 11.00 U-18 karla Gdansk Ísland - Makedónía 26-25
Þri. 19.ágú.2014 13.00 U-18 karla Gdansk Ísland - Rússland 40-36
Mán. 18.ágú.2014 20.00 RVK mót karla ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Fram 18-23 (9-13)
Sun. 17.ágú.2014 17.00 U-18 karla Gdansk Ísland - Sviss 22-24
Fös. 15.ágú.2014 15.00 U-18 karla Gdansk Ísland - Svíþjóð 24-24
Fim. 14.ágú.2014 17.00 U-18 karla Gdansk Ísland - Serbía 29-24