Handknattleikur - Nćstu leikir 2015
 
Nýjustu úrslit
DagurTímiMótVöllurLeikur
Ţri. 9.sep.2014 18.00 RVK mót karla ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - KR
Ţri. 9.sep.2014 19.30 RVK mót karla Framhús Fram - Víkingur
Miđ. 10.sep.2014 19.30 RVK mót kvenna Vodafone höllin Valur - Fram
Fim. 11.sep.2014 19.30 RVK mót karla Austurberg ÍR - Fram
Fös. 12.sep.2014 19.30 RVK mót kvenna Framhús Fram - Fylkir
Lau. 13.sep.2014 14.30 2.ka Fork.A Framhús Fram - HK
Lau. 13.sep.2014 13.30 2.ka Fork.A Höllin Akureyri Akureyri - KR
Lau. 13.sep.2014 13.30 Meistarak. kv Vodafone höllin Valur - Stjarnan
Lau. 13.sep.2014 16.00 Evrópukeppni ka Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Maccabi Rishon
Sun. 14.sep.2014 15.30 2.ka Fork.A Kaplakriki FH - ÍR
Sun. 14.sep.2014 14.00 Evrópukeppni ka Rússland Dinamo Astrakha - Haukar
Sun. 14.sep.2014 14.00 Evrópukeppni ka Vestmannaeyjar Maccabi Rishon - ÍBV
Mán. 15.sep.2014 19.30 RVK mót karla Framhús Fram - KR
Fim. 18.sep.2014 19.30 Olís deild ka Austurberg ÍR - Valur
Fim. 18.sep.2014 19.30 Olís deild ka Digranes HK - Akureyri
Fim. 18.sep.2014 19.30 Olís deild ka Framhús Fram - Haukar
Fim. 18.sep.2014 19.30 Olís deild ka N1 höllin Afturelding - Stjarnan
Fös. 19.sep.2014 19.30 1.deild karla ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - ÍH
Fös. 19.sep.2014 18.00 Olís deild ka Kaplakriki FH - ÍBV
Fös. 19.sep.2014 20.00 Olís deild kv Kaplakriki FH - Haukar
Fös. 19.sep.2014 20.00 1.deild karla Selfoss Selfoss - Hamrarnir
Fös. 19.sep.2014 18.00 Olís deild kv Hertz höllin Grótta - HK
Fös. 19.sep.2014 20.00 1.deild karla Hertz höllin Grótta - Ţróttur
Fös. 19.sep.2014 19.30 2.ka Fork.B Strandgata Haukar - Stjarnan
Lau. 20.sep.2014 3.ka 2.deild Austurberg ÍR - Fjölnir
Lau. 20.sep.2014 3.ka 3.deild Austurberg ÍR 2 - Víkingur
Lau. 20.sep.2014 13.30 Olís deild kv Austurberg ÍR - ÍBV
Lau. 20.sep.2014 3.kv 1.deild Digranes HK 1 - ÍBV
Lau. 20.sep.2014 3.kv 2.deild Digranes HK 2 - Afturelding
Lau. 20.sep.2014 3.kv 1.deild Framhús Fram 1 - Valur 1
Lau. 20.sep.2014 3.kv 2.deild Framhús Fram 2 - Valur 2
Lau. 20.sep.2014 13.30 Olís deild kv Framhús Fram - Selfoss
Lau. 20.sep.2014 3.kv 1.deild Fylkishöll Fylkir 1 - Selfoss
Lau. 20.sep.2014 3.kv 2.deild Fylkishöll Fylkir 2 - Víkingur
Lau. 20.sep.2014 3.kv 1.deild Schenkerhöllin Haukar 1 - ÍR
Lau. 20.sep.2014 3.kv 2.deild Schenkerhöllin Haukar 2 - FH
Lau. 20.sep.2014 3.ka 2.deild Höllin Akureyri Ţór Ak. 2 - Afturelding
Lau. 20.sep.2014 3.ka 3.deild Höllin Akureyri Ţór Ak. 2 - Ţróttur 2
Lau. 20.sep.2014 3.ka 2.deild KA heimiliđ KA - Stjarnan
Lau. 20.sep.2014 3.ka 3.deild KA heimiliđ KA 2 - Haukar 2
Lau. 20.sep.2014 18.00 2.ka Fork.A KR heimiliđ KR - Fram
Lau. 20.sep.2014 14.00 Olís deild kv Mýrin Stjarnan - Fylkir
Lau. 20.sep.2014 16.30 1.deild karla Selfoss Í.F. Mílan - Hamrarnir
Lau. 20.sep.2014 3.kv 1.deild Hertz höllin Grótta 1 - KA/Ţór
Lau. 20.sep.2014 3.kv 2.deild Hertz höllin Grótta 2 - Stjarnan
Lau. 20.sep.2014 14.00 2.ka Fork.B Hertz höllin Grótta - Fjölnir
Lau. 20.sep.2014 14.00 2.ka Fork.A Vodafone höllin Valur - Akureyri
Lau. 20.sep.2014 15.00 Olís deild kv Vodafone höllin Valur - KA/Ţór
Lau. 20.sep.2014 14.00 1.deild karla Víkin Víkingur - KR
Sun. 21.sep.2014 15.00 Olís deild ka Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Akureyri
Sun. 21.sep.2014 19.30 Olís deild ka Vodafone höllin Valur - Afturelding
Mán. 22.sep.2014 19.30 Olís deild ka Framhús Fram - FH
Mán. 22.sep.2014 19.30 2.ka Fork.A Kórinn HK - FH
Mán. 22.sep.2014 19.30 Olís deild ka Mýrin Stjarnan - HK
Mán. 22.sep.2014 18.00 Olís deild ka Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - ÍR
Ţri. 23.sep.2014 19.30 Olís deild kv Digranes HK - ÍR
Ţri. 23.sep.2014 19.30 Olís deild kv Fylkishöll Fylkir - Haukar
Ţri. 23.sep.2014 18.00 Olís deild kv KA heimiliđ KA/Ţór - Fram
Ţri. 23.sep.2014 19.30 Olís deild kv Mýrin Stjarnan - Grótta
Ţri. 23.sep.2014 19.30 Olís deild kv Selfoss Selfoss - FH
Ţri. 23.sep.2014 19.30 Olís deild kv Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Valur
Fim. 25.sep.2014 19.30 Olís deild ka Digranes HK - Valur
Fim. 25.sep.2014 19.00 Olís deild ka Höllin Akureyri Akureyri - Stjarnan
Fim. 25.sep.2014 19.30 Olís deild ka Kaplakriki FH - Haukar
Fös. 26.sep.2014 19.30 1.deild karla Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - Fjölnir
Fös. 26.sep.2014 20.00 1.deild karla Selfoss Selfoss - Víkingur
Fös. 26.sep.2014 19.30 1.deild karla Strandgata ÍH - Í.F. Mílan
Lau. 27.sep.2014 3.kv 1.deild Austurberg ÍR - HK 1
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.kv E 1.deild Austurberg ÍR - KA/Ţór
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.ka E 1.deild Austurberg ÍR 1 - HK 1
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.ka E 2.deild Austurberg ÍR 2 - HK 2
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.ka E 3.deild Austurberg ÍR 3 - Völsungur
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.kv Y 2.deild Austurberg ÍR - KR
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.ka Y 1.deild Austurberg ÍR 1 - KA 1
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.ka Y 2.deild Austurberg ÍR 2 - Fylkir 1
Lau. 27.sep.2014 13.30 Olís deild kv Austurberg ÍR - Stjarnan
Lau. 27.sep.2014 15.15 2.ka Fork.A Austurberg ÍR - HK
Lau. 27.sep.2014 15.30 Olís deild ka Austurberg ÍR - Fram
Lau. 27.sep.2014 3.ka 1.deild Digranes HK 1 - ÍBV
Lau. 27.sep.2014 3.ka 3.deild Digranes HK 2 - Ţór Ak. 2
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.kv E 1.deild Digranes HK 1 - Ţróttur
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.kv E 2.deild Digranes HK 2 - FH
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.kv Y 1.deild Digranes HK 1 - FH 1
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.kv Y 2.deild Digranes HK 2 - FH 2
Lau. 27.sep.2014 14.00 Olís deild kv Digranes HK - Valur
Lau. 27.sep.2014 3.kv 1.deild ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir 1 - Fram 1
Lau. 27.sep.2014 3.kv 2.deild ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir 2 - Fram 2
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.ka E 1.deild ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - ÍBV 1
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.kv Y 2.deild ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Grótta
Lau. 27.sep.2014 18.00 2.ka Fork.B ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - ÍBV
Lau. 27.sep.2014 3.ka 1.deild Framhús Fram - Ţróttur 1
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.ka E 2.deild Framhús Fram - Selfoss
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.kv Y 1.deild Framhús Fram 1 - Haukar 1
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.kv Y 2.deild Framhús Fram 2 - Haukar 2
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.ka Y 1.deild Framhús Fram - Selfoss
Lau. 27.sep.2014 11.40 2.ka Fork.A Framhús Fram - Valur
Lau. 27.sep.2014 13.30 Olís deild kv Framhús Fram - ÍBV
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.kv Y 1.deild Fylkishöll Fylkir - KA/Ţór
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.ka Y 3.deild Fylkishöll Fylkir 2 - KA 2
Lau. 27.sep.2014 3.ka 1.deild Schenkerhöllin Haukar 1 - Selfoss
Lau. 27.sep.2014 3.ka 3.deild Schenkerhöllin Haukar 2 - ÍR 2
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.ka E 1.deild Schenkerhöllin Haukar 1 - Valur 1
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.ka E 2.deild Schenkerhöllin Haukar 2 - Valur 2
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.ka Y 1.deild Schenkerhöllin Haukar 1 - Valur 1
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.ka Y 3.deild Schenkerhöllin Haukar 2 - Valur 2
Lau. 27.sep.2014 16.00 Olís deild kv Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Selfoss
Lau. 27.sep.2014 3.ka 3.deild Laugardalshöll Ţróttur 2 - KA 2
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.ka Y 3.deild Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - HK 2
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.ka Y 2.deild Höllin Akureyri Ţór Ak. - Afturelding 1
Lau. 27.sep.2014 3.kv 2.deild Kaplakriki FH - HK 2
Lau. 27.sep.2014 3.ka 2.deild Kaplakriki FH - Ţór Ak. 2
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.ka E 1.deild Kaplakriki FH 1 - Ţór Ak. 1
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.ka E 3.deild Kaplakriki FH 2 - Ţór Ak. 2
Lau. 27.sep.2014 15.00 Olís deild kv Kaplakriki FH - KA/Ţór
Lau. 27.sep.2014 3.kv 1.deild KA heimiliđ KA/Ţór - Haukar 1
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.ka E 2.deild Keflavík HKR - Víkingur
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.ka Y 2.deild KR heimiliđ KR - Stjarnan
Lau. 27.sep.2014 3.kv 2.deild Mýrin Stjarnan - Haukar 2
Lau. 27.sep.2014 3.ka 2.deild Mýrin Stjarnan - ÍR
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.kv E 2.deild Mýrin Stjarnan 1 - Víkingur
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.kv E 2.deild Mýrin Stjarnan 2 - KR
Lau. 27.sep.2014 16.00 2.ka Fork.B Mýrin Stjarnan - Selfoss
Lau. 27.sep.2014 3.kv 1.deild Selfoss Selfoss - Grótta 1
Lau. 27.sep.2014 3.ka 1.deild Hertz höllin Grótta - Valur
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.ka E 1.deild Hertz höllin Grótta 1 - Stjarnan
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.ka E 3.deild Hertz höllin Grótta 2 - KA
Lau. 27.sep.2014 13.30 Olís deild kv Hertz höllin Grótta - Fylkir
Lau. 27.sep.2014 3.kv 1.deild Vodafone höllin Valur 1 - Fylkir 1
Lau. 27.sep.2014 3.kv 2.deild Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - Fylkir 2
Lau. 27.sep.2014 3.ka 2.deild N1 höllin Afturelding - KA
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.ka E 2.deild N1 höllin Afturelding 1 - KR
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.ka E 3.deild N1 höllin Afturelding 2 - ÍBV 2
Lau. 27.sep.2014 15.00 Olís deild ka N1 höllin Afturelding - ÍBV
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.kv E 1.deild Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Selfoss
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.kv Y 1.deild Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV 1 - Valur
Lau. 27.sep.2014 4.kv Y 2.deild Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV 2 - Selfoss
Lau. 27.sep.2014 3.kv 2.deild Víkin Víkingur - Grótta 2
Sun. 28.sep.2014 17.30 2.ka Fork.B Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Grótta
Sun. 28.sep.2014 15.30 2.ka Fork.A Kaplakriki FH - KR
Sun. 28.sep.2014 19.30 1.deild karla KR heimiliđ KR - Grótta
Sun. 28.sep.2014 12.30 2.ka Fork.B Hertz höllin Grótta - ÍBV
Fim. 2.okt.2014 19.30 Olís deild ka Framhús Fram - Afturelding
Fim. 2.okt.2014 19.30 Olís deild ka Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Stjarnan
Fim. 2.okt.2014 18.00 Olís deild ka Höllin Akureyri Akureyri - Valur
Fim. 2.okt.2014 19.30 Olís deild ka Kaplakriki FH - ÍR
Fim. 2.okt.2014 18.00 Olís deild ka Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - HK
Fös. 3.okt.2014 19.30 1.deild karla ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - KR
Fös. 3.okt.2014 18.00 Olís deild kv Hertz höllin Grótta - ÍR
Fös. 3.okt.2014 20.00 1.deild karla Hertz höllin Grótta - Selfoss
Lau. 4.okt.2014 3.ka 2.deild Austurberg ÍR - Afturelding
Lau. 4.okt.2014 3.ka 3.deild Austurberg ÍR 2 - Ţróttur 2
Lau. 4.okt.2014 3.kv 1.deild Digranes HK 1 - KA/Ţór
Lau. 4.okt.2014 3.kv 2.deild Digranes HK 2 - Stjarnan
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.ka Y 2.deild Digranes HK 1 - Ţór Ak.
Lau. 4.okt.2014 14.00 Olís deild kv Digranes HK - Fram
Lau. 4.okt.2014 3.ka 2.deild ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Stjarnan
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.kv E 1.deild ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Fram 1
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.kv Y 2.deild ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Fram 2
Lau. 4.okt.2014 3.kv 1.deild Fylkishöll Fylkir 1 - Fjölnir 1
Lau. 4.okt.2014 3.kv 2.deild Fylkishöll Fylkir 2 - Fjölnir 2
Lau. 4.okt.2014 3.kv 1.deild Schenkerhöllin Haukar 1 - Selfoss
Lau. 4.okt.2014 3.kv 2.deild Schenkerhöllin Haukar 2 - Víkingur
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.kv Y 1.deild Schenkerhöllin Haukar 1 - HK 1
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.kv Y 2.deild Schenkerhöllin Haukar 2 - HK 2
Lau. 4.okt.2014 3.ka 1.deild Laugardalshöll Ţróttur 1 - Grótta
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.kv E 1.deild Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - ÍBV
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.ka E 1.deild Höllin Akureyri Ţór Ak. 1 - HK 1
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.ka E 3.deild Höllin Akureyri Ţór Ak. 2 - Völsungur
Lau. 4.okt.2014 3.ka 1.deild Kaplakriki FH 1 - Fram
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.kv E 2.deild Kaplakriki FH - Stjarnan 1
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.ka E 1.deild Kaplakriki FH 1 - Fjölnir
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.ka E 3.deild Kaplakriki FH 2 - Afturelding 2
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.kv Y 1.deild Kaplakriki FH 1 - ÍBV 1
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.kv Y 2.deild Kaplakriki FH 2 - ÍBV 2
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.ka Y 1.deild Kaplakriki FH 1 - Fjölnir
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.ka Y 3.deild Kaplakriki FH 2 - Afturelding 2
Lau. 4.okt.2014 3.ka 2.deild KA heimiliđ KA - FH
Lau. 4.okt.2014 3.ka 3.deild KA heimiliđ KA 2 - HK 2
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.ka E 3.deild KA heimiliđ KA - Hörđur
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.ka Y 3.deild KA heimiliđ KA 2 - Haukar 2
Lau. 4.okt.2014 14.00 Olís deild kv KA heimiliđ KA/Ţór - Haukar
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.ka E 2.deild Keflavík HKR - Afturelding 1
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.ka E 2.deild KR heimiliđ KR - Fram
Lau. 4.okt.2014 18.00 2.ka Fork.A KR heimiliđ KR - ÍR
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.ka E 1.deild Mýrin Stjarnan - Haukar 1
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.ka Y 2.deild Mýrin Stjarnan - ÍR 2
Lau. 4.okt.2014 14.00 Olís deild kv Mýrin Stjarnan - Valur
Lau. 4.okt.2014 3.ka 1.deild Selfoss Selfoss - HK 1
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.kv E 1.deild Selfoss Selfoss - ÍR
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.ka E 2.deild Selfoss Selfoss - Haukar 2
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.kv Y 2.deild Selfoss Selfoss - ÍR
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.ka Y 1.deild Selfoss Selfoss - Haukar 1
Lau. 4.okt.2014 14.00 Olís deild kv Selfoss Selfoss - Fylkir
Lau. 4.okt.2014 16.30 1.deild karla Selfoss Í.F. Mílan - Ţróttur
Lau. 4.okt.2014 3.kv 1.deild Hertz höllin Grótta 1 - Valur 1
Lau. 4.okt.2014 3.kv 2.deild Hertz höllin Grótta 2 - Valur 2
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.kv Y 2.deild Hertz höllin Grótta - KR
Lau. 4.okt.2014 16.00 2.ka Fork.B Hertz höllin Grótta - Stjarnan
Lau. 4.okt.2014 3.ka 1.deild Vodafone höllin Valur - Haukar 1
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.ka E 1.deild Vodafone höllin Valur 1 - ÍR 1
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.ka E 2.deild Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - ÍR 2
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.kv Y 1.deild Vodafone höllin Valur - Fylkir
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.ka Y 1.deild Vodafone höllin Valur 1 - ÍR 1
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.ka Y 3.deild Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - Ţróttur
Lau. 4.okt.2014 14.00 2.ka Fork.A Vodafone höllin Valur - FH
Lau. 4.okt.2014 3.kv 2.deild N1 höllin Afturelding - FH
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.kv E 2.deild N1 höllin Afturelding - Fram 2
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.kv Y 1.deild N1 höllin Afturelding - Fram 1
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.ka Y 2.deild N1 höllin Afturelding 1 - KR
Lau. 4.okt.2014 3.kv 1.deild Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - ÍR
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.ka E 1.deild Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV 1 - Grótta 1
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.ka E 3.deild Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV 2 - Grótta 2
Lau. 4.okt.2014 14.00 2.ka Fork.B Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Haukar
Lau. 4.okt.2014 3.ka 3.deild Víkin Víkingur - Haukar 2
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.kv E 2.deild Víkin Víkingur - Stjarnan 2
Lau. 4.okt.2014 4.ka E 2.deild Víkin Víkingur - HK 2
Sun. 5.okt.2014 15.00 Olís deild ka Höllin Akureyri Akureyri - ÍBV
Sun. 5.okt.2014 15.00 1.deild karla Höllin Akureyri Hamrarnir - ÍH
Sun. 5.okt.2014 15.30 2.ka Fork.A Höllin Akureyri Akureyri - Fram
Sun. 5.okt.2014 15.00 Olís deild kv Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - FH
Mán. 6.okt.2014 19.30 Olís deild ka Austurberg ÍR - Haukar
Mán. 6.okt.2014 19.30 Olís deild ka Digranes HK - Fram
Mán. 6.okt.2014 19.30 Olís deild ka Mýrin Stjarnan - Valur
Mán. 6.okt.2014 19.45 2.ka Fork.B Selfoss Selfoss - Fjölnir
Mán. 6.okt.2014 19.30 Olís deild ka N1 höllin Afturelding - FH
Ţri. 7.okt.2014 19.30 1.deild karla Víkin Víkingur - Grótta
Fim. 9.okt.2014 17.15 A kvenna Malmö Ísland - Svíţjóđ
Fim. 9.okt.2014 19.30 Olís deild ka Austurberg ÍR - Afturelding
Fim. 9.okt.2014 19.30 Olís deild ka Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Valur
Fim. 9.okt.2014 19.30 Olís deild ka Kaplakriki FH - HK
Fim. 9.okt.2014 18.00 Olís deild ka Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Stjarnan
Fös. 10.okt.2014 19.30 1.deild karla Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - Hamrarnir
Fös. 10.okt.2014 18.30 2.ka Fork.A Kórinn HK - Akureyri
Fös. 10.okt.2014 19.30 1.deild karla KR heimiliđ KR - Í.F. Mílan
Fös. 10.okt.2014 20.00 1.deild karla Selfoss Selfoss - Fjölnir
Fös. 10.okt.2014 19.30 2.ka Fork.B Strandgata Haukar - Selfoss
Lau. 11.okt.2014 17.15 A kvenna Skövde Ísland - Svíţjóđ
Lau. 11.okt.2014 4.ka E 3.deild Austurberg ÍR 3 - KA
Lau. 11.okt.2014 4.ka Y 1.deild Austurberg ÍR 1 - Selfoss
Lau. 11.okt.2014 4.ka Y 2.deild Austurberg ÍR 2 - Afturelding 1
Lau. 11.okt.2014 15.15 2.ka Fork.A Austurberg ÍR - Valur
Lau. 11.okt.2014 4.ka Y 3.deild Digranes HK 2 - Valur 2
Lau. 11.okt.2014 4.ka Y 1.deild Framhús Fram - FH 1
Lau. 11.okt.2014 15.00 Olís deild ka Framhús Fram - Akureyri
Lau. 11.okt.2014 4.ka Y 2.deild Fylkishöll Fylkir 1 - Stjarnan
Lau. 11.okt.2014 4.ka Y 3.deild Fylkishöll Fylkir 2 - FH 2
Lau. 11.okt.2014 4.ka Y 3.deild Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - KA 2
Lau. 11.okt.2014 4.ka E 3.deild Ísafjörđur Hörđur - ÍBV 2
Lau. 11.okt.2014 14.00 2.ka Fork.A Kaplakriki FH - Akureyri
Lau. 11.okt.2014 4.ka Y 1.deild KA heimiliđ KA 1 - Valur 1
Lau. 11.okt.2014 4.ka Y 2.deild KR heimiliđ KR - HK 1
Lau. 11.okt.2014 4.ka E 3.deild Hertz höllin Grótta 2 - FH 2
Lau. 11.okt.2014 16.30 1.deild karla Strandgata ÍH - Hamrarnir
Lau. 11.okt.2014 4.ka E 3.deild N1 höllin Afturelding 2 - Ţór Ak. 2
Sun. 12.okt.2014 17.00 2.ka Fork.B Mýrin Stjarnan - Fjölnir
Sun. 12.okt.2014 15.00 2.ka Fork.B Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Selfoss
Mán. 13.okt.2014 19.30 2.ka Fork.A Kórinn HK - KR
Ţri. 14.okt.2014 19.30 1.deild karla ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Víkingur
Ţri. 14.okt.2014 19.30 Olís deild kv Schenkerhöllin Haukar - ÍBV
Ţri. 14.okt.2014 19.30 1.deild karla KA heimiliđ Hamrarnir - KR
Ţri. 14.okt.2014 19.30 1.deild karla Selfoss Selfoss - Í.F. Mílan
Ţri. 14.okt.2014 19.30 1.deild karla Strandgata ÍH - Ţróttur
Fim. 16.okt.2014 19.30 Olís deild ka Digranes HK - ÍR
Fim. 16.okt.2014 19.00 Olís deild ka Höllin Akureyri Akureyri - FH
Fim. 16.okt.2014 19.30 Olís deild ka Mýrin Stjarnan - Fram
Fim. 16.okt.2014 19.30 Olís deild ka N1 höllin Afturelding - Haukar
Fös. 17.okt.2014 16.30 Evrópukeppni kv Ítalía Jomi Salerno - ÍBV
Fös. 17.okt.2014 19.30 Olís deild kv Kaplakriki FH - HK
Fös. 17.okt.2014 19.30 1.deild karla Hertz höllin Grótta - Fjölnir
Fös. 17.okt.2014 19.30 1.deild karla Víkin Víkingur - Í.F. Mílan
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.kv E 1.deild Austurberg ÍR - Ţróttur
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.ka E 1.deild Austurberg ÍR 1 - Stjarnan
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.ka E 2.deild Austurberg ÍR 2 - Selfoss
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.kv Y 2.deild Austurberg ÍR - FH 2
Lau. 18.okt.2014 13.30 Olís deild kv Austurberg ÍR - Fylkir
Lau. 18.okt.2014 3.ka 1.deild Digranes HK 1 - Valur
Lau. 18.okt.2014 3.ka 3.deild Digranes HK 2 - ÍR 2
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.kv E 1.deild Digranes HK 1 - Fjölnir
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.kv E 2.deild Digranes HK 2 - Afturelding
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.ka E 1.deild Digranes HK 1 - Valur 1
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.ka E 2.deild Digranes HK 2 - Valur 2
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.kv Y 1.deild Digranes HK 1 - Afturelding
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.kv Y 2.deild Digranes HK 2 - Fjölnir
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.ka Y 2.deild Digranes HK 1 - ÍR 2
Lau. 18.okt.2014 3.kv 1.deild ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir 1 - Grótta 1
Lau. 18.okt.2014 3.kv 2.deild ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir 2 - Grótta 2
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.ka E 1.deild ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Ţór Ak. 1
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.ka Y 1.deild ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Fram
Lau. 18.okt.2014 14.00 2.ka Fork.B ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Haukar
Lau. 18.okt.2014 3.kv 1.deild Framhús Fram 1 - Fylkir 1
Lau. 18.okt.2014 3.kv 2.deild Framhús Fram 2 - Fylkir 2
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.ka E 2.deild Framhús Fram - HKR
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.kv Y 2.deild Framhús Fram 2 - Grótta
Lau. 18.okt.2014 11.40 2.ka Fork.A Framhús Fram - FH
Lau. 18.okt.2014 13.30 Olís deild kv Framhús Fram - Stjarnan
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.kv Y 1.deild Fylkishöll Fylkir - FH 1
Lau. 18.okt.2014 3.ka 1.deild Schenkerhöllin Haukar 1 - Ţróttur 1
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.ka E 1.deild Schenkerhöllin Haukar 1 - ÍBV 1
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.ka E 2.deild Schenkerhöllin Haukar 2 - KR
Lau. 18.okt.2014 3.ka 3.deild Laugardalshöll Ţróttur 2 - Víkingur
Lau. 18.okt.2014 3.ka 2.deild Höllin Akureyri Ţór Ak. 2 - KA
Lau. 18.okt.2014 3.ka 3.deild Höllin Akureyri Ţór Ak. 2 - KA 2
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.ka Y 2.deild Höllin Akureyri Ţór Ak. - KR
Lau. 18.okt.2014 13.30 2.ka Fork.A Höllin Akureyri Akureyri - ÍR
Lau. 18.okt.2014 16.30 Evrópukeppni kv Ítalía ÍBV - Jomi Salerno
Lau. 18.okt.2014 3.ka 2.deild Kaplakriki FH - ÍR
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.ka E 3.deild Kaplakriki FH 2 - Hörđur
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.ka Y 1.deild Kaplakriki FH 1 - Haukar 1
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.ka Y 3.deild Kaplakriki FH 2 - Haukar 2
Lau. 18.okt.2014 3.kv 1.deild KA heimiliđ KA/Ţór - ÍBV
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.kv E 1.deild KA heimiliđ KA/Ţór - Selfoss
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.ka E 3.deild KA heimiliđ KA - Völsungur
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.kv Y 1.deild KA heimiliđ KA/Ţór - Valur
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.ka Y 3.deild KA heimiliđ KA 2 - HK 2
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.kv E 2.deild KR heimiliđ KR - Víkingur
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.kv Y 2.deild KR heimiliđ KR - Selfoss
Lau. 18.okt.2014 3.kv 2.deild Mýrin Stjarnan - Afturelding
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.kv E 2.deild Mýrin Stjarnan 2 - FH
Lau. 18.okt.2014 3.kv 1.deild Selfoss Selfoss - HK 1
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.ka Y 1.deild Selfoss Selfoss - KA 1
Lau. 18.okt.2014 14.00 Olís deild kv Selfoss Selfoss - KA/Ţór
Lau. 18.okt.2014 3.ka 1.deild Hertz höllin Grótta - FH 1
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.ka E 1.deild Hertz höllin Grótta 1 - FH 1
Lau. 18.okt.2014 3.kv 1.deild Vodafone höllin Valur 1 - Haukar 1
Lau. 18.okt.2014 3.kv 2.deild Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - Haukar 2
Lau. 18.okt.2014 13.30 Olís deild kv Vodafone höllin Valur - Grótta
Lau. 18.okt.2014 14.00 2.ka Fork.A Vodafone höllin Valur - HK
Lau. 18.okt.2014 16.00 Olís deild ka Vodafone höllin Valur - ÍBV
Lau. 18.okt.2014 3.ka 2.deild N1 höllin Afturelding - Fjölnir
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.ka E 2.deild N1 höllin Afturelding 1 - Víkingur
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.ka E 3.deild N1 höllin Afturelding 2 - Grótta 2
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.ka Y 2.deild N1 höllin Afturelding 1 - Fylkir 1
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.ka Y 3.deild N1 höllin Afturelding 2 - Fylkir 2
Lau. 18.okt.2014 3.ka 1.deild Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Selfoss
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.ka E 3.deild Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV 2 - ÍR 3
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.kv Y 1.deild Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV 1 - Haukar 1
Lau. 18.okt.2014 4.kv Y 2.deild Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV 2 - Haukar 2
Lau. 18.okt.2014 3.kv 2.deild Víkin Víkingur - HK 2
Sun. 19.okt.2014 19.30 1.deild karla KR heimiliđ KR - ÍH
Sun. 19.okt.2014 14.00 2.ka Fork.B Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Stjarnan
Mán. 20.okt.2014 19.45 2.ka Fork.B Selfoss Selfoss - Grótta
Fim. 23.okt.2014 19.30 Olís deild ka Framhús Fram - Valur
Fim. 23.okt.2014 19.30 Olís deild ka Kaplakriki FH - Stjarnan
Fim. 23.okt.2014 19.30 Olís deild ka N1 höllin Afturelding - HK
Fös. 24.okt.2014 19.30 1.deild karla Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - KR
Fös. 24.okt.2014 19.30 1.deild karla Strandgata ÍH - Selfoss
Lau. 25.okt.2014 3.kv 1.deild Austurberg ÍR - KA/Ţór
Lau. 25.okt.2014 3.ka 2.deild Austurberg ÍR - Ţór Ak. 2
Lau. 25.okt.2014 3.ka 3.deild Austurberg ÍR 2 - Ţór Ak. 2
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.ka E 3.deild Austurberg ÍR 3 - FH 2
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.ka Y 1.deild Austurberg ÍR 1 - FH 1
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.ka Y 2.deild Austurberg ÍR 2 - Ţór Ak.
Lau. 25.okt.2014 13.30 Olís deild kv Austurberg ÍR - Valur
Lau. 25.okt.2014 15.00 Olís deild ka Austurberg ÍR - Akureyri
Lau. 25.okt.2014 15.15 2.ka Fork.A Austurberg ÍR - Fram
Lau. 25.okt.2014 3.kv 1.deild Digranes HK 1 - Valur 1
Lau. 25.okt.2014 3.kv 2.deild Digranes HK 2 - Valur 2
Lau. 25.okt.2014 14.00 Olís deild kv Digranes HK - Haukar
Lau. 25.okt.2014 3.ka 2.deild ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - FH
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.kv E 1.deild ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - ÍBV
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.ka E 1.deild ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Grótta 1
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.kv Y 2.deild ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - ÍBV 2
Lau. 25.okt.2014 3.ka 1.deild Framhús Fram - Grótta
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.kv E 1.deild Framhús Fram 1 - HK 1
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.kv E 2.deild Framhús Fram 2 - HK 2
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.kv Y 1.deild Framhús Fram 1 - HK 1
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.kv Y 2.deild Framhús Fram 2 - HK 2
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.ka Y 2.deild Fylkishöll Fylkir 1 - HK 1
Lau. 25.okt.2014 15.00 Olís deild kv Fylkishöll Fylkir - KA/Ţór
Lau. 25.okt.2014 3.kv 1.deild Schenkerhöllin Haukar 1 - Fjölnir 1
Lau. 25.okt.2014 3.kv 2.deild Schenkerhöllin Haukar 2 - Fjölnir 2
Lau. 25.okt.2014 3.ka 3.deild Schenkerhöllin Haukar 2 - Ţróttur 2
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.kv Y 1.deild Schenkerhöllin Haukar 1 - Fylkir
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.kv Y 2.deild Schenkerhöllin Haukar 2 - ÍR
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.ka Y 1.deild Schenkerhöllin Haukar 1 - Fjölnir
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.ka Y 3.deild Schenkerhöllin Haukar 2 - Afturelding 2
Lau. 25.okt.2014 15.00 Olís deild ka Schenkerhöllin Haukar - ÍBV
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.ka E 3.deild Húsavík Völsungur - ÍBV 2
Lau. 25.okt.2014 3.ka 1.deild Laugardalshöll Ţróttur 1 - HK 1
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.kv E 1.deild Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - KA/Ţór
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.ka Y 3.deild Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - FH 2
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.ka E 1.deild Höllin Akureyri Ţór Ak. 1 - Valur 1
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.ka E 3.deild Ísafjörđur Hörđur - Afturelding 2
Lau. 25.okt.2014 3.kv 2.deild Kaplakriki FH - Stjarnan
Lau. 25.okt.2014 3.ka 1.deild Kaplakriki FH 1 - Haukar 1
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.kv E 2.deild Kaplakriki FH - KR
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.ka E 1.deild Kaplakriki FH 1 - Haukar 1
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.kv Y 1.deild Kaplakriki FH 1 - KA/Ţór
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.kv Y 2.deild Kaplakriki FH 2 - KR
Lau. 25.okt.2014 16.00 1.deild karla KA heimiliđ Hamrarnir - Víkingur
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.ka E 2.deild Keflavík HKR - Haukar 2
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.ka E 2.deild KR heimiliđ KR - ÍR 2
Lau. 25.okt.2014 18.00 2.ka Fork.A KR heimiliđ KR - Valur
Lau. 25.okt.2014 3.ka 2.deild Mýrin Stjarnan - Afturelding
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.ka E 1.deild Mýrin Stjarnan - HK 1
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.ka Y 2.deild Mýrin Stjarnan - Afturelding 1
Lau. 25.okt.2014 14.00 Olís deild kv Mýrin Stjarnan - FH
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.ka E 2.deild Selfoss Selfoss - HK 2
Lau. 25.okt.2014 3.kv 1.deild Hertz höllin Grótta 1 - Fram 1
Lau. 25.okt.2014 3.kv 2.deild Hertz höllin Grótta 2 - Fram 2
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.ka E 3.deild Hertz höllin Grótta 2 - Ţór Ak. 2
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.kv Y 2.deild Hertz höllin Grótta - Selfoss
Lau. 25.okt.2014 13.30 Olís deild kv Hertz höllin Grótta - Fram
Lau. 25.okt.2014 3.ka 1.deild Vodafone höllin Valur - ÍBV
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.ka Y 1.deild Vodafone höllin Valur 1 - Selfoss
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.ka Y 3.deild Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - KA 2
Lau. 25.okt.2014 3.kv 2.deild N1 höllin Afturelding - Víkingur
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.kv E 2.deild N1 höllin Afturelding - Stjarnan 1
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.ka E 2.deild N1 höllin Afturelding 1 - Fram
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.kv Y 1.deild N1 höllin Afturelding - ÍBV 1
Lau. 25.okt.2014 3.kv 1.deild Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Selfoss
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.ka E 1.deild Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV 1 - ÍR 1
Lau. 25.okt.2014 13.30 Olís deild kv Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Selfoss
Lau. 25.okt.2014 3.ka 3.deild Víkin Víkingur - HK 2
Lau. 25.okt.2014 4.ka E 2.deild Víkin Víkingur - Valur 2
Sun. 26.okt.2014 20.00 1.deild karla Selfoss Í.F. Mílan - Grótta
Miđ. 29.okt.2014 19.30 A karla Laugardalshöll Ísland - Ísrael