Utandeild ka 2014
Meistaraflokkur
Skrifađ 24. mars 2014 kl. 14.00

 

Nr.FélagLeikUJTMörkNettStig
1.Valur 101 1816 1 1 497:367 130 33
2.Víkingur 1810 2 6 515:473 42 22
3.Kórdrengirnir 1810 2 6 416:405 11 22
4.Hvíti Riddarinn 18 9 1 8 521:510 11 19
5.Ţrymur 18 7 3 8 552:552 0 17
6.HK 18 7 110 578:585 -7 15
7.Árborg 18 7 110 422:449 -27 15
8.HP 18 6 111 542:591 -49 13
9.Haukar 18 6 012 463:527 -64 12
10.ÍR 18 6 012 539:586 -47 12

 

DagurTímiVöllurLeikurÚrslit
Miđ. 9.okt.2013 21.00 Digranes HK - Valur 101 26-26 (11-15)
Fim. 10.okt.2013 22.00 N1 höllin Hvíti Riddarinn - ÍR 25-35
Sun. 13.okt.2013 20.00 Selfoss Árborg - Ţrymur 27-31 (14-17)
Ţri. 15.okt.2013 22.00 Mýrin HP - Kórdrengirnir 29-30 (15-18)
Miđ. 16.okt.2013 22.00 Strandgata Haukar - Víkingur 31-23
Fim. 17.okt.2013 22.00 Vodafone höllin Valur 101 - HP 47-23
Fim. 17.okt.2013 22.00 ÍM Grafarvogi Ţrymur - ÍR 33-39 (16-13)
Sun. 20.okt.2013 20.00 Selfoss Árborg - Haukar 30-24 (12-9)
Ţri. 22.okt.2013 21.45 Digranes Kórdrengirnir - Hvíti Riddarinn 20-24
Ţri. 22.okt.2013 22.00 Víkin Víkingur - HK 29-21 (11-12)
Miđ. 23.okt.2013 22.00 Strandgata Haukar - Ţrymur 23-21
Ţri. 29.okt.2013 22.00 Mýrin HP - Víkingur 32-34 (16-17)
Miđ. 30.okt.2013 21.00 Digranes HK - Árborg 38-29 (22-16)
Fim. 31.okt.2013 22.00 Vodafone höllin Valur 101 - ÍR 40-30
Fim. 31.okt.2013 22.00 ÍM Grafarvogi Ţrymur - Kórdrengirnir 25-25 (13-13)
Sun. 3.nóv.2013 20.00 Selfoss Árborg - HP 33-28
Ţri. 5.nóv.2013 22.00 Víkin Víkingur - Hvíti Riddarinn 27-25 (15-11)
Miđ. 6.nóv.2013 19.50 Austurberg ÍR - Kórdrengirnir 10-0
Miđ. 6.nóv.2013 21.00 Digranes HK - Ţrymur 41-33 (20-20)
Ţri. 12.nóv.2013 21.45 N1 höllin Hvíti Riddarinn - Árborg 32-26
Ţri. 12.nóv.2013 21.45 Digranes Kórdrengirnir - Valur 101 0-10
Miđ. 13.nóv.2013 21.00 Digranes HK - HP 37-31 (17-16)
Miđ. 13.nóv.2013 22.00 Strandgata Haukar - Hvíti Riddarinn 26-22 (10-13)
Ţri. 19.nóv.2013 22.00 Mýrin HP - Haukar 39-32 (18-11)
Ţri. 19.nóv.2013 22.00 Víkin Víkingur - Kórdrengirnir 23-23
Fim. 21.nóv.2013 21.30 N1 höllin Hvíti Riddarinn - HK 30-31 (14-16)
Fim. 21.nóv.2013 22.00 Vodafone höllin Valur 101 - Víkingur 35-28
Ţri. 26.nóv.2013 21.45 Digranes Kórdrengirnir - Árborg 28-26 (12-14)
Ţri. 26.nóv.2013 22.00 Mýrin HP - Ţrymur 31-36 (16-16)
Fim. 28.nóv.2013 20.50 Austurberg HK - ÍR 34-30 (17-14)
Sun. 1.des.2013 20.00 Selfoss Árborg - Valur 101 10-0
Ţri. 3.des.2013 21.00 Austurberg ÍR - Víkingur 25-34
Ţri. 3.des.2013 21.45 Digranes Haukar - Kórdrengirnir 0-10
Ţri. 3.des.2013 22.00 Mýrin HP - Hvíti Riddarinn 29-29 (16-14)
Fim. 5.des.2013 22.00 Vodafone höllin Valur 101 - Haukar 24-23
Sun. 8.des.2013 14.30 Austurberg ÍR - HP 34-42 (11-15)
Ţri. 10.des.2013 21.00 Austurberg ÍR - Haukar 28-31 (14-18)
Ţri. 10.des.2013 21.45 Digranes Kórdrengirnir - HK 31-29 (15-12)
Ţri. 10.des.2013 22.00 Víkin Víkingur - Árborg 37-20
Sun. 15.des.2013 20.00 Selfoss Árborg - ÍR 27-33 (19-15)
Ţri. 17.des.2013 21.45 N1 höllin Hvíti Riddarinn - Ţrymur 28-24
Miđ. 18.des.2013 22.00 Strandgata Haukar - HK 34-33 (16-15)
Fim. 19.des.2013 22.00 ÍM Grafarvogi Ţrymur - Valur 101 30-36 (17-17)
Fim. 9.jan.2014 22.00 Vodafone höllin Valur 101 - HK 32-24
Fim. 9.jan.2014 22.00 ÍM Grafarvogi Ţrymur - Árborg 32-32 (21-17)
Ţri. 14.jan.2014 21.45 Digranes Kórdrengirnir - HP 35-24 (16-13)
Ţri. 14.jan.2014 22.00 Víkin Víkingur - Haukar 34-23
Fim. 16.jan.2014 22.00 ÍM Grafarvogi Ţrymur - Víkingur 34-31
Fös. 17.jan.2014 21.00 Austurberg ÍR - Árborg 33-27 (18-13)
Ţri. 21.jan.2014 21.00 Austurberg ÍR - Ţrymur 29-35
Ţri. 21.jan.2014 21.45 N1 höllin Hvíti Riddarinn - Kórdrengirnir 28-32
Ţri. 21.jan.2014 22.00 Mýrin HP - Valur 101 19-34 (10-14)
Miđ. 22.jan.2014 21.00 Digranes HK - Víkingur 27-42 (9-20)
Fim. 23.jan.2014 22.00 Vodafone höllin Valur 101 - Hvíti Riddarinn 34-27 (14-9)
Fim. 23.jan.2014 22.00 ÍM Grafarvogi Ţrymur - Haukar 44-35 (24-19)
Fös. 24.jan.2014 20.45 Strandgata Haukar - Árborg 33-25
Ţri. 28.jan.2014 21.45 Digranes Kórdrengirnir - ÍR 40-29
Ţri. 28.jan.2014 22.00 Víkin Víkingur - HP 31-28
Miđ. 29.jan.2014 21.00 Digranes HK - Haukar 49-31 (22-14)
Fös. 31.jan.2014 20.00 Austurberg ÍR - Valur 101 27-34 (14-17)
Ţri. 4.feb.2014 21.30 N1 höllin ÍR - Hvíti Riddarinn 30-34
Ţri. 4.feb.2014 21.45 Digranes Kórdrengirnir - Ţrymur 34-29
Ţri. 4.feb.2014 22.00 Mýrin HP - Árborg 32-26 (16-12)
Fim. 6.feb.2014 22.00 ÍM Grafarvogi Ţrymur - HK 41-27 (20-16)
Sun. 9.feb.2014 20.00 Selfoss Árborg - Hvíti Riddarinn 30-27
Sun. 9.feb.2014 20.30 Vodafone höllin Valur 101 - Kórdrengirnir 26-23
Ţri. 11.feb.2014 21.45 N1 höllin Hvíti Riddarinn - Haukar 35-29
Ţri. 11.feb.2014 22.00 Víkin Víkingur - ÍR 36-28
Miđ. 12.feb.2014 22.00 Strandgata Haukar - HP 26-30
Fim. 13.feb.2014 22.00 Vodafone höllin Valur 101 - Ţrymur 31-25
Sun. 16.feb.2014 20.00 Selfoss Árborg - HK 34-31
Ţri. 18.feb.2014 21.45 Digranes Kórdrengirnir - Víkingur 24-29
Ţri. 18.feb.2014 22.00 Mýrin HP - HK 32-30 (15-13)
Miđ. 19.feb.2014 22.00 Strandgata Haukar - ÍR 37-39
Fim. 20.feb.2014 22.00 ÍM Grafarvogi Ţrymur - HP 31-29 (16-16)
Ţri. 25.feb.2014 22.00 Víkin Víkingur - Valur 101 33-35
Miđ. 26.feb.2014 21.00 Digranes HK - Hvíti Riddarinn 32-40 (16-18)
Ţri. 4.mar.2014 21.45 N1 höllin Hvíti Riddarinn - Víkingur 29-21
Fim. 6.mar.2014 22.00 Vodafone höllin Valur 101 - Árborg 10-0
Sun. 9.mar.2014 20.00 Selfoss Árborg - Kórdrengirnir 10-0
Ţri. 11.mar.2014 21.45 Digranes Kórdrengirnir - Haukar 31-25
Ţri. 11.mar.2014 21.45 N1 höllin Hvíti Riddarinn - HP 36-26
Ţri. 11.mar.2014 22.00 Víkin Víkingur - Ţrymur 23-23
Miđ. 12.mar.2014 21.00 Digranes HK - Kórdrengirnir 29-30 (14-18)
Miđ. 12.mar.2014 22.00 Strandgata Haukar - Valur 101 0-10
Fim. 13.mar.2014 22.00 ÍM Grafarvogi Ţrymur - Hvíti Riddarinn 25-31 (12-19)
Sun. 16.mar.2014 20.00 Selfoss Árborg - Víkingur 10-0
Ţri. 18.mar.2014 21.45 N1 höllin Hvíti Riddarinn - Valur 101 19-33
Ţri. 18.mar.2014 22.00 Mýrin HP - ÍR 38-30 (20-19)
Miđ. 19.mar.2014 21.00 Digranes ÍR - HK 30-39 (17-17)