4.ka Y 3.deild 2014
4. flokkur
Skrifađ 4. maí 2014 kl. 23.31

 

Nr.FélagLeikUJTMörkNettStig
1.HKR 1816 0 2 512:328 184 32
2.Valur 2 1815 0 3 475:328 147 30
3.Haukar 3 1813 0 5 459:384 75 26
4.HK 2 1811 1 6 447:352 95 23
5.ÍR 3 18 8 2 8 385:398 -13 18
6.Grótta 2 18 8 1 9 363:382 -19 17
7.ÍR 2 18 5 211 315:385 -70 12
8.Ţróttur 18 5 211 325:412 -87 12
9.Afturelding 2 18 3 015 313:406 -93 6
10.HK 3 18 1 215 255:474 -219 4

 

DagurTímiVöllurLeikurÚrslit
Sun. 29.sep.2013 15.15 Hertz höllin Grótta 2 - HK 3 32-10 (15-4)
Sun. 29.sep.2013 16.00 Kórinn HK 2 - Haukar 3 26-28 (11-11)
Miđ. 2.okt.2013 17.20 Austurberg ÍR 3 - Afturelding 2 21-11 (12-6)
Sun. 6.okt.2013 9.00 Kórinn HK 2 - Grótta 2 29-26 (13-8)
Sun. 6.okt.2013 15.00 Keflavík HKR - ÍR 3 28-11 (10-8)
Sun. 13.okt.2013 13.00 Austurberg ÍR 2 - HKR 13-23 (6-13)
Sun. 13.okt.2013 16.15 Hertz höllin Grótta 2 - Haukar 3 24-18
Mán. 14.okt.2013 20.45 N1 höllin Afturelding 2 - ÍR 2 11-21
Miđ. 16.okt.2013 16.30 Kórinn HK 3 - ÍR 3 10-25 (5-13)
Lau. 19.okt.2013 14.00 Strandgata Haukar 3 - Afturelding 2 29-16 (15-4)
Lau. 26.okt.2013 18.00 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - Haukar 3 30-19 (15-9)
Sun. 27.okt.2013 12.30 Austurberg ÍR 2 - HK 3 23-8 (10-5)
Sun. 27.okt.2013 13.45 Austurberg ÍR 3 - HK 2 17-24 (7-13)
Sun. 27.okt.2013 14.15 N1 höllin Afturelding 2 - HKR 17-22 (11-12)
Miđ. 6.nóv.2013 19.00 Strandgata Haukar 3 - HKR 25-24 (10-14)
Miđ. 6.nóv.2013 20.45 N1 höllin Afturelding 2 - Valur 2 15-25 (4-15)
Sun. 10.nóv.2013 12.30 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - HKR 22-35 (11-18)
Sun. 10.nóv.2013 15.00 Digranes HK 2 - ÍR 2 29-11 (15-5)
Sun. 10.nóv.2013 18.45 Hertz höllin Grótta 2 - ÍR 3 19-29 (9-19)
Miđ. 13.nóv.2013 20.45 N1 höllin Afturelding 2 - HK 3 29-19 (13-10)
Lau. 16.nóv.2013 9.10 Austurberg ÍR 3 - Ţróttur 20-19 (11-7)
Sun. 17.nóv.2013 15.15 Austurberg ÍR 2 - Grótta 2 19-35 (10-13)
Sun. 17.nóv.2013 16.30 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - HK 3 33-13
Lau. 23.nóv.2013 10.00 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - Grótta 2 5-0
Lau. 23.nóv.2013 15.15 Austurberg ÍR 2 - Valur 2 17-31 (8-18)
Sun. 24.nóv.2013 11.00 Digranes HK 3 - HKR 6-34 (3-20)
Sun. 24.nóv.2013 13.30 Digranes HK 2 - Afturelding 2 24-13 (12-5)
Sun. 1.des.2013 13.00 Digranes HK 3 - Ţróttur 20-20 (10-8)
Sun. 1.des.2013 14.15 N1 höllin Afturelding 2 - Grótta 2 15-18 (8-8)
Sun. 1.des.2013 15.00 Keflavík HKR - HK 2 21-20 (11-8)
Sun. 1.des.2013 16.30 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - ÍR 2 22-11 (10-5)
Miđ. 4.des.2013 17.20 Austurberg ÍR 3 - Haukar 3 16-34
Lau. 7.des.2013 14.00 Strandgata Haukar 3 - HK 3 18-19
Sun. 8.des.2013 12.30 Digranes HK 2 - Valur 2 15-24 (7-10)
Sun. 8.des.2013 13.15 Austurberg ÍR 3 - ÍR 2 16-16 (9-6)
Sun. 8.des.2013 14.00 Hertz höllin Grótta 2 - HKR 21-29 (11-15)
Mán. 9.des.2013 17.00 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - Afturelding 2 31-19 (11-9)
Sun. 15.des.2013 12.15 Digranes HK 3 - HK 2 15-15 (9-8)
Sun. 15.des.2013 17.00 Keflavík HKR - Valur 2 23-21 (12-11)
Sun. 5.jan.2014 10.00 Austurberg ÍR 2 - Haukar 3 17-18 (6-8)
Sun. 5.jan.2014 11.00 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - Valur 2 16-29 (10-20)
Fim. 9.jan.2014 18.10 Austurberg ÍR 2 - Ţróttur 20-11 (12-5)
Lau. 11.jan.2014 15.20 Hertz höllin Grótta 2 - Valur 2 24-21 (14-10)
Sun. 12.jan.2014 11.00 Keflavík HKR - Ţróttur 44-18 (19-9)
Sun. 12.jan.2014 17.45 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - HK 2 23-19 (10-9)
Fös. 17.jan.2014 17.30 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - ÍR 3 26-18 (17-14)
Sun. 19.jan.2014 11.00 Kórinn HK 3 - Grótta 2 23-30 (9-14)
Mán. 20.jan.2014 20.45 N1 höllin Afturelding 2 - ÍR 3 16-19 (7-8)
Miđ. 22.jan.2014 17.20 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - Haukar 3 18-29 (6-14)
Lau. 25.jan.2014 15.45 Hertz höllin Grótta 2 - HK 2 16-39 (9-21)
Lau. 25.jan.2014 16.00 Austurberg ÍR 3 - HKR 20-26 (11-11)
Sun. 26.jan.2014 12.00 Hertz höllin Grótta 2 - Ţróttur 0-5
Miđ. 29.jan.2014 19.00 Strandgata Haukar 3 - Valur 2 24-25
Fim. 30.jan.2014 19.15 N1 höllin Afturelding 2 - Ţróttur 22-20 (9-11)
Sun. 2.feb.2014 15.30 Keflavík HKR - ÍR 2 28-21 (14-8)
Fös. 7.feb.2014 20.20 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - ÍR 2 22-22 (10-9)
Sun. 9.feb.2014 14.00 Austurberg ÍR 2 - Afturelding 2 18-13 (9-6)
Sun. 9.feb.2014 16.30 Austurberg ÍR 3 - HK 3 29-18 (15-11)
Sun. 9.feb.2014 17.45 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - HKR 20-18 (10-10)
Miđ. 12.feb.2014 19.00 Strandgata Haukar 3 - Grótta 2 24-19 (13-8)
Lau. 15.feb.2014 14.00 Strandgata Haukar 3 - Ţróttur 27-22 (15-12)
Sun. 16.feb.2014 12.00 Keflavík HKR - Afturelding 2 24-15 (10-3)
Sun. 16.feb.2014 15.00 Digranes HK 2 - ÍR 3 26-21
Miđ. 19.feb.2014 17.00 Kórinn HK 3 - Valur 2 18-28 (6-14)
Lau. 22.feb.2014 14.00 Austurberg ÍR 2 - HK 2 9-27 (6-14)
Lau. 22.feb.2014 14.30 Keflavík HKR - Haukar 3 29-23 (12-12)
Miđ. 26.feb.2014 17.20 Austurberg ÍR 3 - Grótta 2 22-22 (11-13)
Miđ. 26.feb.2014 17.30 Kórinn HK 3 - ÍR 2 12-20 (4-13)
Miđ. 26.feb.2014 20.45 N1 höllin Afturelding 2 - Haukar 3 19-27 (10-8)
Lau. 1.mar.2014 14.00 Strandgata Haukar 3 - HK 2 27-25
Mán. 3.mar.2014 17.00 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - HK 3 21-19 (10-7)
Sun. 9.mar.2014 10.00 Digranes HK 3 - Afturelding 2 11-22 (7-9)
Sun. 9.mar.2014 10.15 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - HK 2 18-24 (5-12)
Sun. 9.mar.2014 15.30 Hertz höllin Grótta 2 - ÍR 2 18-13 (8-7)
Sun. 16.mar.2014 15.00 Keflavík HKR - HK 3 35-10 (18-4)
Sun. 16.mar.2014 15.45 Digranes HK 2 - Ţróttur 28-15 (12-9)
Mán. 17.mar.2014 20.45 N1 höllin Afturelding 2 - HK 2 21-22 (11-12)
Miđ. 19.mar.2014 20.40 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - ÍR 3 28-20 (13-10)
Lau. 22.mar.2014 14.00 Strandgata Haukar 3 - ÍR 3 30-24 (14-10)
Sun. 23.mar.2014 11.15 Digranes HK 2 - HKR 25-32 (9-9)
Sun. 23.mar.2014 15.15 Hertz höllin Grótta 2 - Afturelding 2 23-20 (12-11)
Ţri. 25.mar.2014 20.40 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - Grótta 2 24-16 (12-9)
Miđ. 2.apr.2014 17.15 Kórinn HK 3 - Haukar 3 9-30 (6-15)
Miđ. 2.apr.2014 20.40 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - Ţróttur 36-16 (20-8)
Fim. 3.apr.2014 18.10 Austurberg ÍR 2 - ÍR 3 22-32
Sun. 6.apr.2014 13.00 Keflavík HKR - Grótta 2 37-20 (17-7)
Miđ. 9.apr.2014 17.20 Austurberg ÍR 3 - Valur 2 25-23
Lau. 12.apr.2014 14.00 Strandgata Haukar 3 - ÍR 2 29-22 (13-11)
Sun. 13.apr.2014 10.00 Digranes HK 2 - HK 3 30-15 (14-6)
Sun. 13.apr.2014 18.00 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - Afturelding 2 32-19 (12-10)