3.ka 2.deild 2014
3. flokkur
Skrifađ 7. maí 2014 kl. 22.27

 

Nr.FélagLeikUJTMörkNettStig
1.Ţór Ak. 1817 0 1 594:407 187 34
2.Valur 2 1812 1 5 495:453 42 25
3.Stjarnan 1810 3 5 534:516 18 23
4.ÍR 1811 1 6 555:536 19 23
5.KR 1811 0 7 549:450 99 22
6.Völsungur 18 9 1 8 451:455 -4 19
7.Afturelding 18 8 010 490:514 -24 16
8.Haukar 2 18 5 112 446:509 -63 11
9.Víkingur 18 2 115 377:487 -110 5
10.Ţróttur 2 18 1 017 374:538 -164 2

 

DagurTímiVöllurLeikurÚrslit
Lau. 28.sep.2013 12.00 Höllin Akureyri Ţór Ak. - Völsungur 25-19 (13-9)
Lau. 28.sep.2013 13.30 Hertz höllin Grótta 2 - HKR 32-17 (18-6)
Sun. 29.sep.2013 14.30 Austurberg ÍR - Ţróttur 2 35-29 (19-14)
Sun. 29.sep.2013 16.30 KR heimiliđ KR - Stjarnan 30-24 (14-12)
Miđ. 2.okt.2013 21.40 Strandgata Haukar 2 - KR 20-41 (9-19)
Lau. 5.okt.2013 15.30 Mýrin Stjarnan - Afturelding 34-32
Sun. 6.okt.2013 13.30 Víkin Víkingur - ÍR 21-28 (8-18)
Mán. 7.okt.2013 20.45 N1 höllin Afturelding - Víkingur 28-25 (18-13)
Miđ. 9.okt.2013 21.40 Strandgata Haukar 2 - ÍR 32-35 (20-17)
Fös. 11.okt.2013 19.45 N1 höllin Afturelding - Haukar 2 27-20 (15-9)
Sun. 13.okt.2013 15.30 KR heimiliđ KR - HKR 40-18 (25-9)
Sun. 13.okt.2013 15.30 Austurberg ÍR - Stjarnan 31-31 (15-17)
Fös. 18.okt.2013 18.00 Mýrin Stjarnan - Ţór Ak. 25-38
Lau. 19.okt.2013 10.30 Strandgata Haukar 2 - Völsungur 22-24 (11-8)
Lau. 19.okt.2013 11.00 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur 2 - Ţór Ak. 17-33 (8-16)
Sun. 20.okt.2013 14.30 Víkin Víkingur - Völsungur 18-25 (10-10)
Sun. 20.okt.2013 17.00 Keflavík HKR - Afturelding 26-24 (14-11)
Fös. 25.okt.2013 17.20 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur 2 - Víkingur 27-17 (16-9)
Fös. 25.okt.2013 19.40 Austurberg ÍR - HKR 38-27 (22-9)
Lau. 26.okt.2013 16.00 Húsavík Völsungur - Haukar 2 25-24 (15-10)
Sun. 27.okt.2013 10.45 Síđuskóli Ţór Ak. - Haukar 2 39-28 (20-15)
Miđ. 30.okt.2013 20.45 N1 höllin Afturelding - Valur 2 30-25 (14-12)
Sun. 3.nóv.2013 16.00 Mýrin Stjarnan - Ţróttur 2 29-28 (15-13)
Lau. 9.nóv.2013 13.30 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur 2 - Haukar 2 0-10
Sun. 10.nóv.2013 13.00 Víkin Víkingur - Stjarnan 15-31 (9-13)
Sun. 10.nóv.2013 15.00 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - ÍR 25-30 (11-12)
Miđ. 13.nóv.2013 20.00 Keflavík HKR - Ţróttur 2 20-25 (11-14)
Miđ. 13.nóv.2013 20.30 KR heimiliđ KR - Afturelding 37-25
Fös. 15.nóv.2013 15.30 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - Ţór Ak. 31-29 (14-13)
Lau. 16.nóv.2013 12.15 KR heimiliđ KR - Ţór Ak. 30-33 (10-15)
Lau. 16.nóv.2013 15.30 N1 höllin Afturelding - Völsungur 31-24 (14-12)
Lau. 16.nóv.2013 18.00 Keflavík HKR - Ţór Ak. 18-39 (11-20)
Sun. 17.nóv.2013 13.35 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - Völsungur 25-29 (16-10)
Miđ. 20.nóv.2013 21.40 Strandgata Haukar 2 - Víkingur 18-17 (10-9)
Fim. 21.nóv.2013 21.40 Austurberg ÍR - KR 30-32 (17-14)
Lau. 23.nóv.2013 11.30 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur 2 - Valur 2 25-27 (15-15)
Lau. 23.nóv.2013 11.30 Mýrin Stjarnan - Haukar 2 39-26 (15-16)
Miđ. 27.nóv.2013 20.00 Víkin Víkingur - HKR 25-21 (13-14)
Miđ. 27.nóv.2013 20.45 N1 höllin Afturelding - ÍR 22-30 (11-13)
Lau. 30.nóv.2013 18.15 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - Víkingur 27-16 (15-7)
Lau. 7.des.2013 12.00 Keflavík HKR - Stjarnan 15-38 (3-15)
Lau. 7.des.2013 15.00 Síđuskóli Ţór Ak. - Afturelding 41-16 (18-8)
Sun. 8.des.2013 12.00 Húsavík Völsungur - Afturelding 20-15 (12-6)
Miđ. 11.des.2013 21.40 Strandgata Haukar 2 - HKR 27-18 (15-9)
Lau. 14.des.2013 14.00 Húsavík Völsungur - Víkingur 22-19 (13-13)
Lau. 14.des.2013 19.00 Síđuskóli Ţór Ak. - Víkingur 29-17 (16-10)
Sun. 15.des.2013 17.00 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - Haukar 2 23-26
Mán. 16.des.2013 20.45 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur 2 - Afturelding 31-32 (12-21)
Fös. 20.des.2013 19.40 Austurberg ÍR - Víkingur 40-32 (16-17)
Lau. 21.des.2013 12.00 Víkin Víkingur - KR 15-27 (4-13)
Sun. 22.des.2013 14.00 KR heimiliđ KR - Ţróttur 2 52-21 (27-7)
Sun. 5.jan.2014 10.30 Mýrin Stjarnan - Valur 2 30-30 (12-17)
Ţri. 7.jan.2014 19.10 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - KR 30-28 (18-14)
Lau. 11.jan.2014 11.00 Mýrin Stjarnan - KR 24-23 (13-15)
Fös. 17.jan.2014 19.45 N1 höllin Afturelding - Stjarnan 37-26 (18-14)
Lau. 18.jan.2014 15.00 Síđuskóli Ţór Ak. - Ţróttur 2 33-16 (16-9)
Sun. 19.jan.2014 17.00 Húsavík Völsungur - Ţróttur 2 28-23 (13-9)
Ţri. 21.jan.2014 19.15 Mýrin Stjarnan - ÍR 32-25 (12-12)
Fim. 23.jan.2014 20.30 KR heimiliđ KR - Haukar 2 40-30 (14-14)
Fös. 24.jan.2014 21.00 Víkin Víkingur - Ţór Ak. 17-31 (10-19)
Lau. 25.jan.2014 14.30 Austurberg ÍR - Ţór Ak. 24-32 (8-15)
Miđ. 29.jan.2014 21.50 Strandgata Haukar 2 - Afturelding 25-23 (17-12)
Fös. 31.jan.2014 18.00 Húsavík Völsungur - Valur 2 12-25 (5-12)
Lau. 1.feb.2014 12.00 Síđuskóli Ţór Ak. - Valur 2 24-18 (14-7)
Lau. 1.feb.2014 13.00 Víkin Víkingur - Afturelding 20-16 (9-9)
Mán. 3.feb.2014 19.40 Austurberg ÍR - Haukar 2 38-21 (20-9)
Ţri. 11.feb.2014 19.10 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - Afturelding 36-28 (16-12)
Fös. 14.feb.2014 19.30 Austurberg ÍR - Valur 2 26-34 (12-20)
Lau. 15.feb.2014 18.00 Mýrin Stjarnan - Völsungur 31-28 (14-15)
Sun. 16.feb.2014 16.30 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur 2 - Völsungur 19-27 (10-10)
Sun. 16.feb.2014 20.15 KR heimiliđ KR - Valur 2 22-24 (11-10)
Mán. 17.feb.2014 20.50 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur 2 - Stjarnan 26-33 (13-17)
Fim. 20.feb.2014 19.30 Húsavík Völsungur - Ţór Ak. 24-36 (9-18)
Lau. 22.feb.2014 13.00 Mýrin Stjarnan - Víkingur 31-30 (14-15)
Fim. 6.mar.2014 17.30 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur 2 - ÍR 18-35 (9-20)
Lau. 8.mar.2014 13.30 Síđuskóli Ţór Ak. - Stjarnan 30-28 (14-14)
Sun. 9.mar.2014 13.00 Húsavík Völsungur - Stjarnan 24-24
Mán. 10.mar.2014 21.00 Víkin Víkingur - Haukar 2 24-24 (10-14)
Miđ. 12.mar.2014 20.30 KR heimiliđ KR - ÍR 29-34 (16-17)
Fös. 14.mar.2014 20.10 Strandgata Haukar 2 - Ţór Ak. 22-31 (9-15)
Lau. 15.mar.2014 11.00 Víkin Víkingur - Ţróttur 2 26-24 (10-11)
Lau. 15.mar.2014 13.00 N1 höllin Afturelding - Ţór Ak. 27-31 (9-14)
Lau. 15.mar.2014 13.30 KR heimiliđ KR - Völsungur 30-21 (13-9)
Sun. 16.mar.2014 10.00 Austurberg ÍR - Völsungur 31-28 (15-12)
Miđ. 19.mar.2014 21.40 Strandgata Haukar 2 - Stjarnan 27-37 (14-21)
Fös. 21.mar.2014 21.00 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - Ţróttur 2 27-24 (13-13)
Sun. 23.mar.2014 13.30 Víkin Víkingur - Valur 2 24-26 (12-16)
Mán. 24.mar.2014 19.40 Austurberg ÍR - Afturelding 33-29 (18-18)
Lau. 29.mar.2014 19.00 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - Stjarnan 36-25 (15-10)
Mán. 31.mar.2014 21.00 Húsavík Völsungur - KR 27-29 (12-12)
Ţri. 1.apr.2014 17.30 Síđuskóli Ţór Ak. - KR 34-26 (13-10)
Lau. 5.apr.2014 11.30 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur 2 - KR 0-10
Miđ. 9.apr.2014 20.45 N1 höllin Afturelding - Ţróttur 2 38-26
Miđ. 9.apr.2014 21.40 Strandgata Haukar 2 - Valur 2 25-26 (13-13)
Fös. 11.apr.2014 20.00 Húsavík Völsungur - ÍR 44-28 (21-16)
Lau. 12.apr.2014 10.20 Strandgata Haukar 2 - Ţróttur 2 46-20 (24-9)
Lau. 12.apr.2014 11.45 Síđuskóli Ţór Ak. - ÍR 45-22 (25-10)
Miđ. 16.apr.2014 19.00 KR heimiliđ KR - Víkingur 33-24 (19-11)
Mán. 28.apr.2014 20.45 N1 höllin Afturelding - KR 34-30 (16-13)