3.kv 2.deild 2014
3. flokkur
Skrifađ 7. maí 2014 kl. 16.02

 

Nr.FélagLeikUJTMörkNettStig
1.Grótta 1814 1 3 381:311 70 29
2.Stjarnan 1813 1 4 431:351 80 27
3.Afturelding 1812 2 4 458:380 78 26
4.HK 2 1812 2 4 408:358 50 26
5.Fjölnir 1811 1 6 419:386 33 23
6.Valur 2 18 8 1 9 366:366 0 17
7.Fylkir 2 18 7 011 396:385 11 14
8.Fram 2 18 4 113 366:409 -43 9
9.Haukar 2 18 4 014 382:466 -84 8
10.Víkingur 18 0 117 262:457 -195 1

 

DagurTímiVöllurLeikurÚrslit
Fös. 27.sep.2013 20.20 Schenkerhöllin Haukar 2 - Selfoss 2 22-17 (10-7)
Lau. 28.sep.2013 13.30 Framhús Fram 2 - Víkingur 29-14 (14-5)
Mán. 30.sep.2013 18.15 Digranes HK 2 - Fjölnir 25-18 (14-9)
Miđ. 2.okt.2013 17.00 Fylkishöll Fylkir 2 - Valur 2 25-17 (12-10)
Miđ. 2.okt.2013 17.50 Hertz höllin Grótta - Stjarnan 22-18 (14-9)
Sun. 6.okt.2013 12.00 Víkin Víkingur - Fylkir 2 10-26
Sun. 6.okt.2013 12.30 N1 höllin Afturelding - Fram 2 28-22 (13-9)
Sun. 6.okt.2013 16.00 Selfoss Selfoss 2 - HK 2 23-19 (11-9)
Sun. 6.okt.2013 16.30 ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Grótta 17-19 (7-9)
Sun. 6.okt.2013 17.40 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - Haukar 2 26-24 (15-16)
Mán. 14.okt.2013 18.15 Digranes HK 2 - Valur 2 22-19 (10-11)
Mán. 14.okt.2013 21.00 Schenkerhöllin Haukar 2 - Víkingur 16-11
Miđ. 16.okt.2013 17.30 Fylkishöll Fylkir 2 - Afturelding 20-27 (7-14)
Miđ. 16.okt.2013 17.50 Hertz höllin Grótta - Selfoss 2 23-13 (11-9)
Fim. 17.okt.2013 19.15 Mýrin Stjarnan - Fjölnir 27-13 (13-7)
Lau. 19.okt.2013 13.00 Framhús Fram 2 - Fylkir 2 16-14 (8-3)
Sun. 20.okt.2013 16.00 Selfoss Selfoss 2 - Stjarnan 21-31 (10-15)
Sun. 20.okt.2013 17.45 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - Grótta 15-21 (8-11)
Mán. 21.okt.2013 20.45 N1 höllin Afturelding - Haukar 2 25-15 (12-5)
Fim. 24.okt.2013 20.00 Víkin Víkingur - HK 2 14-21 (6-9)
Miđ. 30.okt.2013 17.50 Hertz höllin Grótta - Víkingur 27-15 (14-7)
Sun. 3.nóv.2013 14.00 Mýrin Stjarnan - Valur 2 26-19 (13-11)
Sun. 3.nóv.2013 16.00 Schenkerhöllin Haukar 2 - Fram 2 23-26 (10-12)
Sun. 3.nóv.2013 16.00 ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Selfoss 2 22-18 (14-10)
Mán. 4.nóv.2013 18.15 Digranes HK 2 - Afturelding 23-23 (10-13)
Miđ. 6.nóv.2013 16.45 Fylkishöll Fylkir 2 - Haukar 2 34-27 (16-15)
Lau. 9.nóv.2013 11.45 Framhús Fram 2 - HK 2 15-23 (7-11)
Sun. 10.nóv.2013 14.30 Víkin Víkingur - Stjarnan 15-24 (7-11)
Sun. 10.nóv.2013 17.40 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - Fjölnir 23-9
Lau. 16.nóv.2013 17.20 ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Víkingur 35-17 (19-9)
Sun. 17.nóv.2013 13.00 Digranes HK 2 - Fylkir 2 26-23 (12-11)
Sun. 17.nóv.2013 14.00 N1 höllin Afturelding - Grótta 19-18 (10-10)
Fim. 21.nóv.2013 18.00 Fylkishöll Fylkir 2 - Grótta 16-12 (6-8)
Fim. 21.nóv.2013 19.15 Mýrin Stjarnan - Afturelding 27-24 (12-10)
Fim. 21.nóv.2013 21.00 Schenkerhöllin Haukar 2 - HK 2 16-26 (7-11)
Lau. 23.nóv.2013 14.30 Framhús Fram 2 - Stjarnan 20-24 (8-16)
Mán. 25.nóv.2013 20.45 N1 höllin Afturelding - Fjölnir 22-26 (11-12)
Ţri. 26.nóv.2013 20.00 Víkin Víkingur - Selfoss 2 10-0
Miđ. 27.nóv.2013 17.50 Hertz höllin Grótta - Haukar 2 23-13 (13-4)
Sun. 1.des.2013 12.30 Mýrin Stjarnan - Fylkir 2 15-21 (9-10)
Sun. 1.des.2013 16.00 Selfoss Selfoss 2 - Afturelding 19-34 (13-17)
Miđ. 4.des.2013 19.15 Digranes HK 2 - Grótta 18-25 (10-12)
Miđ. 4.des.2013 20.45 N1 höllin Afturelding - Valur 2 24-17 (11-8)
Lau. 7.des.2013 13.00 Fylkishöll Fylkir 2 - Fjölnir 21-27 (10-16)
Lau. 7.des.2013 16.00 Framhús Fram 2 - Selfoss 2 29-17 (13-12)
Lau. 14.des.2013 11.00 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - Fram 2 18-16 (10-8)
Lau. 14.des.2013 12.00 Víkin Víkingur - Afturelding 16-34 (11-16)
Lau. 14.des.2013 14.15 Mýrin Stjarnan - HK 2 22-18 (9-6)
Sun. 15.des.2013 18.30 Selfoss Selfoss 2 - Fylkir 2 19-31 (5-20)
Ţri. 17.des.2013 20.45 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - Víkingur 21-12 (14-6)
Sun. 22.des.2013 16.00 Selfoss Selfoss 2 - Valur 2 11-21 (4-9)
Ţri. 14.jan.2014 19.30 ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Haukar 2 26-17 (16-5)
Miđ. 15.jan.2014 17.50 Hertz höllin Grótta - Fram 2 21-18 (9-6)
Lau. 18.jan.2014 12.30 Víkin Víkingur - Fram 2 17-26 (10-11)
Lau. 18.jan.2014 15.45 ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - HK 2 23-27 (10-18)
Sun. 19.jan.2014 14.00 Mýrin Stjarnan - Grótta 27-16 (13-8)
Sun. 19.jan.2014 17.40 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - Fylkir 2 26-22 (12-10)
Ţri. 21.jan.2014 21.00 Schenkerhöllin Haukar 2 - Stjarnan 17-31 (9-17)
Fös. 24.jan.2014 20.20 Schenkerhöllin Haukar 2 - Valur 2 18-25 (11-12)
Lau. 25.jan.2014 13.00 Fylkishöll Fylkir 2 - Víkingur 30-16 (18-8)
Sun. 26.jan.2014 15.15 Framhús Fram 2 - Afturelding 27-27 (12-16)
Miđ. 29.jan.2014 17.50 Hertz höllin Grótta - Fjölnir 25-20 (12-10)
Lau. 1.feb.2014 13.15 ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Stjarnan 30-24 (15-12)
Sun. 2.feb.2014 12.00 Víkin Víkingur - Haukar 2 19-32 (10-12)
Mán. 3.feb.2014 20.45 N1 höllin Afturelding - Fylkir 2 22-21 (11-11)
Ţri. 4.feb.2014 20.40 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - HK 2 15-22 (6-11)
Mán. 10.feb.2014 18.15 Digranes HK 2 - Víkingur 21-17 (11-7)
Miđ. 12.feb.2014 20.00 Víkin Víkingur - Grótta 10-15 (6-8)
Miđ. 12.feb.2014 20.45 N1 höllin Afturelding - HK 2 26-25 (13-10)
Sun. 16.feb.2014 15.00 Framhús Fram 2 - Haukar 2 24-34 (11-16)
Sun. 16.feb.2014 19.15 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - Stjarnan 20-25 (11-13)
Miđ. 19.feb.2014 17.15 Fylkishöll Fylkir 2 - Fram 2 26-22 (13-13)
Miđ. 19.feb.2014 17.50 Hertz höllin Grótta - Valur 2 21-21 (11-9)
Mán. 24.feb.2014 18.15 Digranes HK 2 - Fram 2 22-18 (12-8)
Mán. 24.feb.2014 21.00 Schenkerhöllin Haukar 2 - Afturelding 31-37 (17-18)
Ţri. 25.feb.2014 19.15 Mýrin Stjarnan - Víkingur 23-12
Ţri. 4.mar.2014 19.30 ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Valur 2 26-24 (14-13)
Miđ. 5.mar.2014 17.10 Fylkishöll Fylkir 2 - HK 2 16-20 (9-11)
Lau. 8.mar.2014 14.00 Framhús Fram 2 - Grótta 16-24 (10-10)
Sun. 9.mar.2014 16.30 Víkin Víkingur - Fjölnir 17-17 (8-9)
Mán. 10.mar.2014 20.45 N1 höllin Afturelding - Stjarnan 29-20 (19-8)
Sun. 16.mar.2014 12.30 Mýrin Stjarnan - Fram 2 25-17 (17-12)
Mán. 17.mar.2014 18.15 Digranes HK 2 - Haukar 2 30-19 (11-10)
Miđ. 19.mar.2014 17.00 Fylkishöll Fylkir 2 - Stjarnan 19-22 (8-13)
Miđ. 19.mar.2014 17.50 Hertz höllin Grótta - Afturelding 18-17 (9-12)
Sun. 23.mar.2014 12.00 Víkin Víkingur - Valur 2 16-27 (8-15)
Mán. 31.mar.2014 21.00 Schenkerhöllin Haukar 2 - Fjölnir 22-26 (12-15)
Ţri. 1.apr.2014 21.10 ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Fram 2 20-17 (11-9)
Fös. 4.apr.2014 19.15 Hertz höllin Grótta - HK 2 25-15 (15-7)
Lau. 5.apr.2014 13.20 ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Fylkir 2 30-18 (16-9)
Sun. 6.apr.2014 16.30 Vodafone höllin Valur 2 - Afturelding 14-20 (8-11)
Mán. 7.apr.2014 21.00 Schenkerhöllin Haukar 2 - Fylkir 2 28-23 (11-12)
Miđ. 9.apr.2014 17.15 Kórinn HK 2 - Stjarnan 24-24 (13-14)
Miđ. 9.apr.2014 21.00 Framhús Fram 2 - Fjölnir 20-30 (12-15)
Fös. 11.apr.2014 17.45 Mýrin Stjarnan - Haukar 2 27-15 (15-6)
Lau. 12.apr.2014 13.45 N1 höllin Afturelding - Víkingur 33-14 (16-6)
Lau. 12.apr.2014 16.15 Framhús Fram 2 - Valur 2 17-19 (8-8)
Lau. 12.apr.2014 18.10 Hertz höllin Grótta - Fylkir 2 22-21 (9-11)
Sun. 13.apr.2014 16.00 Schenkerhöllin Haukar 2 - Grótta 15-27 (8-12)
Ţri. 15.apr.2014 17.10 ÍM Grafarvogi Fjölnir - Afturelding 26-21 (12-8)