2.fl 1.deild 2014
2. flokkur karla
Skrifađ 7. maí 2014 kl. 16.02

 

Nr.FélagLeikUJTMörkNettStig
1.Valur 2116 0 5 640:567 73 32
2.Haukar 2111 2 8 571:547 24 24
3.Afturelding 2110 2 9 558:541 17 22
4.Akureyri H 1 21 9 4 8 565:549 16 22
5.Grótta 21 8 5 8 544:558 -14 21
6.Fram 21 8 4 9 540:544 -4 20
7.Stjarnan 21 9 111 596:623 -27 19
8.Selfoss 21 3 216 521:606 -85 8

 

DagurTímiVöllurLeikurÚrslit
Mán. 30.sep.2013 19.45 Selfoss Selfoss - Afturelding 22-23 (9-14)
Sun. 6.okt.2013 12.30 Framhús Fram - Grótta 28-28 (16-14)
Sun. 6.okt.2013 17.30 Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Afturelding 27-22 (13-11)
Mán. 7.okt.2013 19.45 Selfoss Selfoss - Valur 23-35 (11-16)
Fim. 10.okt.2013 20.45 N1 höllin Afturelding - Fram 20-20 (9-13)
Mán. 14.okt.2013 19.45 Selfoss Selfoss - Stjarnan 25-32 (10-17)
Mán. 14.okt.2013 20.45 Vodafone höllin Valur - Grótta 29-25
Lau. 19.okt.2013 17.30 Hertz höllin Grótta - Akureyri H 1 23-23 (13-11)
Sun. 20.okt.2013 11.00 Mýrin Stjarnan - Akureyri H 1 34-26 (21-11)
Mán. 21.okt.2013 18.15 Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Selfoss 28-26 (11-13)
Mán. 28.okt.2013 20.45 Vodafone höllin Valur - Afturelding 28-22 (12-10)
Ţri. 29.okt.2013 19.15 Mýrin Stjarnan - Haukar 26-28 (14-14)
Mán. 4.nóv.2013 19.45 Selfoss Selfoss - Fram 26-25 (11-11)
Mán. 4.nóv.2013 20.45 Mýrin Stjarnan - Valur 31-36 (15-19)
Lau. 9.nóv.2013 15.30 Framhús Fram - Stjarnan 35-28 (16-14)
Sun. 10.nóv.2013 17.30 Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Valur 28-24 (14-9)
Fös. 15.nóv.2013 17.00 N1 höllin Afturelding - Akureyri H 1 25-24 (13-14)
Lau. 16.nóv.2013 14.00 Vodafone höllin Valur - Akureyri H 1 25-23 (10-11)
Lau. 16.nóv.2013 15.45 Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Fram 29-30 (14-14)
Fös. 22.nóv.2013 18.30 Framhús Fram - Valur 22-23 (13-11)
Lau. 23.nóv.2013 15.30 Höllin Akureyri Akureyri H 1 - Selfoss 25-25 (11-17)
Sun. 24.nóv.2013 10.30 Höllin Akureyri Akureyri H 1 - Selfoss 31-26 (20-11)
Mán. 25.nóv.2013 19.15 N1 höllin Afturelding - Stjarnan 34-22 (18-11)
Lau. 30.nóv.2013 17.00 Hertz höllin Grótta - Fram 22-32 (9-14)
Mán. 2.des.2013 19.15 N1 höllin Afturelding - Haukar 27-24 (12-15)
Lau. 7.des.2013 14.00 Höllin Akureyri Akureyri H 1 - Haukar 33-24 (15-11)
Sun. 8.des.2013 10.30 Höllin Akureyri Akureyri H 1 - Haukar 28-28 (13-14)
Sun. 8.des.2013 15.30 Mýrin Stjarnan - Selfoss 20-15 (12-6)
Fim. 12.des.2013 18.30 Selfoss Selfoss - Haukar 23-27 (17-15)
Lau. 14.des.2013 16.15 Mýrin Stjarnan - Grótta 27-24 (12-15)
Mán. 16.des.2013 19.15 N1 höllin Afturelding - Grótta 26-30
Fös. 20.des.2013 16.00 Höllin Akureyri Akureyri H 1 - Stjarnan 41-25 (21-11)
Fös. 20.des.2013 18.00 Hertz höllin Grótta - Haukar 26-26 (12-16)
Fös. 20.des.2013 18.30 Framhús Fram - Afturelding 22-19 (9-10)
Lau. 11.jan.2014 15.00 Höllin Akureyri Akureyri H 1 - Fram 27-27 (10-13)
Lau. 11.jan.2014 18.00 Hertz höllin Grótta - Valur 29-28 (13-13)
Mán. 13.jan.2014 20.45 Framhús Fram - Selfoss 32-29 (16-15)
Miđ. 15.jan.2014 20.30 Strandgata Haukar - Stjarnan 27-31 (10-17)
Lau. 18.jan.2014 13.45 Selfoss Selfoss - Grótta 28-26 (12-11)
Mán. 20.jan.2014 20.40 Vodafone höllin Valur - Stjarnan 39-35 (20-16)
Sun. 26.jan.2014 15.45 Mýrin Stjarnan - Fram 28-28 (15-14)
Mán. 27.jan.2014 18.30 Hertz höllin Grótta - Selfoss 27-27 (13-14)
Mán. 27.jan.2014 20.45 Vodafone höllin Valur - Haukar 23-26 (13-13)
Fös. 31.jan.2014 16.30 Höllin Akureyri Akureyri H 1 - Valur 23-26
Lau. 1.feb.2014 18.00 Hertz höllin Grótta - Stjarnan 28-24 (13-10)
Sun. 2.feb.2014 15.00 N1 höllin Afturelding - Selfoss 32-30 (16-16)
Mán. 3.feb.2014 21.00 Framhús Fram - Haukar 28-25 (12-16)
Ţri. 4.feb.2014 19.10 Vodafone höllin Valur - Selfoss 37-27 (19-14)
Ţri. 4.feb.2014 21.30 Mýrin Stjarnan - Afturelding 30-29 (17-10)
Fös. 7.feb.2014 20.00 Framhús Fram - Akureyri H 1 30-25 (11-11)
Lau. 8.feb.2014 17.00 Mýrin Stjarnan - Akureyri H 1 25-21
Sun. 9.feb.2014 17.15 Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Grótta 22-23 (11-14)
Fös. 14.feb.2014 19.30 Strandgata Haukar - Afturelding 31-28 (19-14)
Sun. 16.feb.2014 17.00 Framhús Fram - Grótta 16-24 (7-12)
Mán. 17.feb.2014 19.45 Selfoss Selfoss - Valur 24-39 (8-22)
Lau. 22.feb.2014 17.00 Höllin Akureyri Akureyri H 1 - Afturelding 29-27 (13-16)
Sun. 23.feb.2014 19.00 Selfoss Selfoss - Stjarnan 26-34 (16-16)
Mán. 24.feb.2014 20.45 N1 höllin Afturelding - Fram 28-25 (14-14)
Mán. 24.feb.2014 20.45 Vodafone höllin Valur - Grótta 22-27 (14-16)
Miđ. 5.mar.2014 20.30 Strandgata Haukar - Selfoss 27-20 (17-10)
Fös. 7.mar.2014 20.00 Framhús Fram - Akureyri H 1 20-21 (14-11)
Lau. 8.mar.2014 17.00 Hertz höllin Grótta - Afturelding 24-29 (13-16)
Lau. 8.mar.2014 17.30 Selfoss Selfoss - Akureyri H 1 20-23 (8-10)
Mán. 10.mar.2014 19.00 Hertz höllin Grótta - Afturelding 23-23 (10-13)
Mán. 10.mar.2014 20.45 Mýrin Stjarnan - Valur 33-40 (16-21)
Lau. 15.mar.2014 16.00 Vodafone höllin Valur - Fram 33-27 (15-16)
Lau. 15.mar.2014 18.00 Höllin Akureyri Akureyri H 1 - Grótta 29-28 (11-9)
Sun. 16.mar.2014 10.30 Höllin Akureyri Akureyri H 1 - Grótta 36-23 (17-9)
Sun. 16.mar.2014 14.30 Mýrin Stjarnan - Haukar 34-37 (19-18)
Mán. 17.mar.2014 19.45 Selfoss Selfoss - Fram 27-19 (15-11)
Mán. 17.mar.2014 20.40 Vodafone höllin Valur - Afturelding 32-25 (18-9)
Lau. 22.mar.2014 15.15 Framhús Fram - Stjarnan 24-23 (12-13)
Sun. 23.mar.2014 15.20 Strandgata Haukar - Akureyri H 1 26-28 (11-15)
Mán. 24.mar.2014 19.00 Hertz höllin Grótta - Selfoss 31-27 (14-11)
Ţri. 25.mar.2014 20.45 N1 höllin Afturelding - Valur 30-31 (14-16)
Fös. 28.mar.2014 19.30 Strandgata Haukar - Fram 26-23 (16-14)
Fös. 28.mar.2014 19.30 Vodafone höllin Valur - Akureyri H 1 37-27 (22-10)
Lau. 29.mar.2014 13.00 N1 höllin Afturelding - Akureyri H 1 25-22 (13-11)
Lau. 29.mar.2014 14.30 Mýrin Stjarnan - Grótta 34-29 (17-15)
Lau. 12.apr.2014 13.15 Framhús Fram - Valur 27-33 (13-14)
Lau. 12.apr.2014 15.15 Hertz höllin Grótta - Haukar 24-22 (11-11)
Sun. 13.apr.2014 14.15 N1 höllin Afturelding - Stjarnan 31-20 (15-10)
Miđ. 16.apr.2014 18.30 Selfoss Selfoss - Afturelding 25-33 (14-16)
Miđ. 16.apr.2014 20.30 Strandgata Haukar - Valur 33-20 (17-17)