Nýjustu úrslit

Handknattleikur - Nýjustu úrslit

Meistaraflokkur

DagurTímiMótVöllurLeikurÚrslit
þri. 19. nóv. 201919:30Grill 66 deild kvennaTM HöllinStjarnan U - HK U30-30
mán. 18. nóv. 201919:30Olís deild karlaKaplakriki FH - Stjarnan26-26
mán. 18. nóv. 201919:45Grill 66 deild kvennaOrigo höllinValur U - ÍR29-27
sun. 17. nóv. 201919:30Olís deild karlaHleðsluhöllinSelfoss - Fram30-24
sun. 17. nóv. 201917:00Olís deild kvennaÍþróttam. VarmáAfturelding - Valur19-27
sun. 17. nóv. 201915:00Grill 66 deild karlaKA heimilið KA U - Fjölnir U26-25
sun. 17. nóv. 201914:10Grill 66 deild kvennaKaplakriki FH - ÍBV U32-20
sun. 17. nóv. 201915:00Grill 66 deild kvennaFramhús Fram U - Fjölnir37-25
sun. 17. nóv. 201915:00Evrópukeppni | Áskorendakeppni EvrópuAusturríkiBregenz - Valur21-31
lau. 16. nóv. 201914:00Olís deild karlaVestmannaeyjar ÍBV - HK32-26
lau. 16. nóv. 201918:00Olís deild karlaÍþróttam. VarmáAfturelding - ÍR31-31
lau. 16. nóv. 201919:30Olís deild karlaÁsvellirHaukar - Fjölnir32-24
lau. 16. nóv. 201916:30Olís deild kvennaVestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Fram23-24
lau. 16. nóv. 201917:00Olís deild kvennaÁsvellirHaukar - HK29-23
lau. 16. nóv. 201913:30Grill 66 deild kvennaHertz höllin Grótta - Selfoss22-22
lau. 16. nóv. 201915:302.deild karlaHertz höllin Kría - Hörður39-25
lau. 16. nóv. 201918:302.deild karlaVestmannaeyjar ÍBV U - HK U21-31
lau. 16. nóv. 201917:00Evrópukeppni | Áskorendakeppni EvrópuAusturríkiValur - Bregenz31-31
fös. 15. nóv. 201918:00Olís deild kvennaKA heimilið KA/Þór - Stjarnan23-22
fös. 15. nóv. 201919:30Grill 66 deild karlaKaplakriki FH U - Haukar U32-36
fös. 15. nóv. 201919:30Grill 66 deild karlaLaugardalshöll Þróttur - Grótta25-26
fös. 15. nóv. 201920:00Grill 66 deild karlaTM HöllinStjarnan U - Þór Ak.23-30
fös. 15. nóv. 201920:00Grill 66 deild karlaVíkin Víkingur - Valur U24-28
fös. 15. nóv. 201918:00Grill 66 deild kvennaVíkin Víkingur - Fylkir12-18
fös. 15. nóv. 201920:302.deild karlaAusturberg ÍR U - Selfoss U22-34
fös. 15. nóv. 201921:002.deild karlaÁsvellirHaukar U2 - Hörður38-32
mið. 13. nóv. 201919:30Olís deild karlaOrigo höllinValur - KA31-23
mið. 13. nóv. 201918:302.deild karlaKórinn HK U - Kría25-26
mið. 13. nóv. 201920:152.deild karlaFramhús Fram U - Haukar U234-23
mið. 13. nóv. 201919:00Coca Cola bikar kvennaÁsvellirHaukar - ÍBV29-25
mán. 11. nóv. 201919:30Olís deild karlaÁsvellirHaukar - Selfoss36-29
mán. 11. nóv. 201918:30Grill 66 deild kvennaFylkishöll Fylkir - Valur U20-23
sun. 10. nóv. 201916:30Olís deild karlaAusturberg ÍR - ÍBV32-27
sun. 10. nóv. 201917:00Olís deild karlaKA heimilið KA - FH31-27
sun. 10. nóv. 201918:00Olís deild karlaDalhús Fjölnir - Afturelding25-31
sun. 10. nóv. 201919:30Olís deild karlaKórinn HK - Valur23-31
sun. 10. nóv. 201917:00Olís deild kvennaOrigo höllinValur - HK24-31
sun. 10. nóv. 201914:30Grill 66 deild kvennaKórinn HK U - Grótta24-28
sun. 10. nóv. 201916:00Grill 66 deild kvennaDalhús Fjölnir - Stjarnan U22-28
sun. 10. nóv. 201919:30Grill 66 deild kvennaHleðsluhöllinSelfoss - FH18-18
lau. 9. nóv. 201920:15Olís deild karlaTM HöllinStjarnan - Fram26-26
lau. 9. nóv. 201914:00Olís deild kvennaFramhús Fram - KA/Þór43-18
lau. 9. nóv. 201914:00Olís deild kvennaÍþróttam. VarmáAfturelding - ÍBV23-31
lau. 9. nóv. 201918:00Olís deild kvennaTM HöllinStjarnan - Haukar22-22
lau. 9. nóv. 201911:402.deild karlaHöllin Akureyri Þór Ak. U - Selfoss U28-26
lau. 9. nóv. 201913:452.deild karlaÁsvellirHaukar U2 - Afturelding U26-22
fös. 8. nóv. 201919:30Grill 66 deild karlaHöllin Akureyri Þór Ak. - KA U30-28
fös. 8. nóv. 201919:45Grill 66 deild karlaDalhús Fjölnir U - Valur U25-26
fös. 8. nóv. 201920:00Grill 66 deild karlaÁsvellirHaukar U - Þróttur22-22
fös. 8. nóv. 201920:00Grill 66 deild karlaHertz höllin Grótta - Stjarnan U33-31
fös. 8. nóv. 201919:15Grill 66 deild kvennaAusturberg ÍR - Fram U20-30
fös. 8. nóv. 201920:452.deild karlaAusturberg ÍR U - Fram U27-32
fim. 7. nóv. 201920:15Grill 66 deild karlaKaplakriki FH U - Víkingur34-30
fim. 7. nóv. 201919:00Coca Cola bikar kvennaVíkin Víkingur - FH18-42
mið. 6. nóv. 201919:302.deild karlaVestmannaeyjar ÍBV U - Selfoss U34-31
mið. 6. nóv. 201919:30Coca Cola bikar kvennaTM HöllinStjarnan - Fram18-28
mið. 6. nóv. 201919:30Coca Cola bikar kvennaKórinn HK - Afturelding24-23
mið. 6. nóv. 201919:30Coca Cola bikar kvennaHleðsluhöllinSelfoss - KA/Þór21-29
mið. 6. nóv. 201919:30Coca Cola bikar kvennaFylkishöll Fylkir - Fjölnir21-27
mið. 6. nóv. 201920:00Coca Cola bikar kvennaAusturberg ÍR - Grótta20-19

Aðrir flokkar

DagurTímiMótVöllurLeikur
þri. 19. nóv. 201918:20Bikarkeppni | 4.kvennaOrigo höllinValur - HK 2
mán. 18. nóv. 201920:40Utandeild kvennaÍþróttam. VarmáHvíti Riddarinn - Fylkir
mán. 18. nóv. 201918:303.karla 3.deildÍþróttam. VarmáAfturelding 2 - Stjarnan
sun. 17. nóv. 201912:003.karla 1.deildVestmannaeyjar ÍBV - HK
sun. 17. nóv. 201912:004.karla Eldri 1.deildTM HöllinStjarnan - Fram
sun. 17. nóv. 201913:454.karla Eldri 1.deildFjölnishöllFjölnir-Fylkir - Þór Ak.
sun. 17. nóv. 201914:154.karla Eldri 1.deildHleðsluhöllinSelfoss - HK
sun. 17. nóv. 201913:154.karla Eldri 2.deildTM HöllinStjarnan 2 - Fram 2
sun. 17. nóv. 201915:004.karla Eldri 2.deildFjölnishöllFjölnir-Fylkir 2 - Þór Ak. 2
sun. 17. nóv. 201914:004.kvenna 2.deildVestmannaeyjar ÍBV 2 - Afturelding
sun. 17. nóv. 201914:004.kvenna 3.deildKórinn HK 5 - Víkingur
sun. 17. nóv. 201916:00Bikarkeppni | 4.ka YngriHertz höllin Grótta KR - Haukar
lau. 16. nóv. 201918:303.karla 1.deildOrigo höllinValur 2 - KA
lau. 16. nóv. 201913:303.kvenna 1.deildSíðuskóli KA/Þór - Stjarnan
lau. 16. nóv. 201917:303.kvenna 1.deildHertz höllin Grótta - Fylkir
lau. 16. nóv. 201914:304.karla Eldri 1.deildAusturberg ÍR - Þór Ak.
lau. 16. nóv. 201915:454.karla Eldri 2.deildAusturberg ÍR 2 - Þór Ak. 2
lau. 16. nóv. 201915:154.kvenna 1.deildKórinn HK 2 - Fram
lau. 16. nóv. 201916:454.kvenna 2.deildKórinn HK 4 - Fram 2
fös. 15. nóv. 201918:303.karla 1.deildKórinn HK - KA
fös. 15. nóv. 201920:153.karla 2.deildFramhús Fram - Fjölnir-Fylkir
fös. 15. nóv. 201920:003.kvenna 1.deildKórinn HK - Afturelding
fös. 15. nóv. 201918:154.karla Eldri 2.deildFylkishöll Fjölnir-Fylkir 2 - Stjarnan 2
fös. 15. nóv. 201918:454.kvenna 1.deildÁsvellirHaukar - ÍR
fös. 15. nóv. 201920:004.kvenna 2.deildÁsvellirHaukar 2 - Grótta
fim. 14. nóv. 201919:453.karla 1.deildÁsvellirHaukar - ÍR
fim. 14. nóv. 201920:003.kvenna 2.deildTM HöllinStjarnan 2 - Selfoss
fim. 14. nóv. 201919:504.karla Eldri 1.deildFylkishöll Fjölnir-Fylkir - Stjarnan
fim. 14. nóv. 201918:254.kvenna 1.deildVestmannaeyjar ÍBV - HK
fim. 14. nóv. 201919:454.kvenna 2.deildVestmannaeyjar ÍBV 2 - HK 3
mið. 13. nóv. 201921:15Utandeild kvennaTM HöllinStjarnan - Grótta
mið. 13. nóv. 201920:453.karla 3.deildÁsvellirHaukar 3 - ÍR 2
mið. 13. nóv. 201920:003.kvenna 1.deildÍþróttam. VarmáAfturelding - Stjarnan
þri. 12. nóv. 201921:20Utandeild kvennaAusturberg ÍR - HK
þri. 12. nóv. 201918:004.karla Eldri 1.deildKórinn HK - Fjölnir-Fylkir
þri. 12. nóv. 201919:304.kvenna 2.deildÍþróttam. VarmáAfturelding - HK 4
þri. 12. nóv. 201920:004.kvenna 3.deildVíkin Víkingur - Haukar 3
mán. 11. nóv. 201919:303.karla 1.deildOrigo höllinValur - ÍR
mán. 11. nóv. 201900:00Bikarkeppni | 3.karlaKórinn HK - Víkingur 2
mán. 11. nóv. 201919:25Bikarkeppni | 3.karlaHertz höllin Grótta/Kría - FH
mán. 11. nóv. 201919:204.karla Eldri 2.deildKórinn HK 2 - Fjölnir-Fylkir 2
mán. 11. nóv. 201918:004.karla Yngri 1.deildKórinn HK - Fjölnir-Fylkir
sun. 10. nóv. 201910:30Utandeild kvennaAusturberg ÍR - Fylkir
sun. 10. nóv. 201912:004.karla Eldri 1.deildAusturberg ÍR - Selfoss
sun. 10. nóv. 201913:004.karla Eldri 1.deildVestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Haukar
sun. 10. nóv. 201913:154.karla Eldri 2.deildAusturberg ÍR 2 - KA
sun. 10. nóv. 201914:304.karla Yngri 2.deildVestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Haukar 2
sun. 10. nóv. 201916:204.kvenna 2.deildKaplakriki FH - Haukar 2
sun. 10. nóv. 201910:454.kvenna 3.deildFjölnishöllFjölnir-Fylkir 2 - Afturelding 2
sun. 10. nóv. 201917:304.kvenna 3.deildKaplakriki FH 2 - Haukar 3
lau. 9. nóv. 201916:153.karla 1.deildKA heimilið KA - Selfoss
lau. 9. nóv. 201914:003.kvenna 2.deildKórinn HK 2 - Stjarnan 2
lau. 9. nóv. 201917:154.karla Eldri 2.deildFramhús Fram 2 - KA
lau. 9. nóv. 201914:004.karla Yngri 1.deildKaplakriki FH - Afturelding
lau. 9. nóv. 201916:004.karla Yngri 1.deildFramhús Fram - KA
lau. 9. nóv. 201915:154.karla Yngri 2.deildKaplakriki FH 2 - Víkingur
lau. 9. nóv. 201913:104.kvenna 1.deildAusturberg ÍR - Fjölnir-Fylkir
lau. 9. nóv. 201914:204.kvenna 3.deildAusturberg ÍR 2 - Fjölnir-Fylkir 2
lau. 9. nóv. 201914:454.kvenna 3.deildKA heimilið KA/Þór 2 - Fram 3
lau. 9. nóv. 201916:004.kvenna 3.deildÍþróttam. VarmáAfturelding 2 - Víkingur
lau. 9. nóv. 201913:30Bikarkeppni | 4.kvennaKA heimilið KA/Þór - Fram 2
fös. 8. nóv. 201921:153.karla 1.deildHöllin Akureyri Þór Ak. - Selfoss
fös. 8. nóv. 201920:454.kvenna 2.deildKA heimilið KA/Þór - Fram 2
fim. 7. nóv. 201921:00Utandeild kvennaHertz höllin Grótta - Hvíti Riddarinn
fim. 7. nóv. 201920:003.kvenna 1.deildTM HöllinStjarnan - Fram
fim. 7. nóv. 201919:50Bikarkeppni | 4.ka EldriFylkishöll Fjölnir-Fylkir - Haukar
mið. 6. nóv. 201921:00Utandeild karlaÁsvellirHaukar - ÍR
mið. 6. nóv. 201921:00Utandeild kvennaFylkishöll Fylkir - Stjarnan
mið. 6. nóv. 201919:00Bikarkeppni | 3.karlaÍþróttam. VarmáAfturelding - Fram