Nýjustu úrslit

Handknattleikur - Nýjustu úrslit

Meistaraflokkur

DagurTímiMótVöllurLeikurÚrslit
þri. 23. apr. 201919:30Úrslit | Olís kvennaOrigo höllinValur - Fram28-21
mán. 22. apr. 201914:00Úrslit | Olís karlaÍþróttam. VarmáAfturelding - Valur21-31
mán. 22. apr. 201915:00Úrslit | Olís karlaTM HöllinStjarnan - Haukar33-25
mán. 22. apr. 201917:00Úrslit | Olís karlaVestmannaeyjar ÍBV - FH36-28
mán. 22. apr. 201919:30Úrslit | Olís karlaAusturberg ÍR - Selfoss28-29
mán. 22. apr. 201916:00Umspil | Olís kvennaDigranes HK - Fylkir22-24
lau. 20. apr. 201914:00Úrslit | Olís karlaSchenkerhöllin Haukar - Stjarnan28-19
lau. 20. apr. 201916:00Úrslit | Olís karlaKaplakriki FH - ÍBV23-28
lau. 20. apr. 201917:00Úrslit | Olís karlaHleðsluhöllinSelfoss - ÍR27-26
lau. 20. apr. 201919:30Úrslit | Olís karlaOrigo höllinValur - Afturelding28-25
lau. 20. apr. 201916:00Umspil | Olís karlaDigranes HK - Þróttur27-22
fim. 18. apr. 201916:00Umspil | Olís karlaLaugardalshöll Þróttur - HK10-0
fös. 12. apr. 201919:30Umspil | Olís kvennaFylkishöll Fylkir - ÍR33-32
fös. 12. apr. 201919:30Umspil | Olís kvennaKaplakriki FH - HK19-27
fim. 11. apr. 201918:30Úrslit | Olís kvennaFramhús Fram - ÍBV34-29
fim. 11. apr. 201920:00Úrslit | Olís kvennaOrigo höllinValur - Haukar25-22

Aðrir flokkar

DagurTímiMótVöllurLeikurÚrslit
þri. 23. apr. 201918:00Úrslit 3.kvennaVestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Grótta23-20
þri. 23. apr. 201917:45B úrslit 3.karlaFramhús Afturelding - Fram40-25
þri. 23. apr. 201919:45B úrslit 3.karlaSchenkerhöllin Haukar - Haukar 335-17
sun. 14. apr. 201914:00A landslið karla | Undankeppni EM 2020Tyrkland Tyrkland - Grikkland26-23
sun. 14. apr. 201918:00A landslið karla | Undankeppni EM 2020N-MakedóníaN-Makedónía - Ísland24-24
sun. 14. apr. 201913:45Úrslit 4.karla yngriSchenkerhöllin Haukar - ÍBV26-22
lau. 13. apr. 201916:00Utandeild karla | ÚrslitAusturberg Kórdrengirnir - Haukar27-28
lau. 13. apr. 201914:00Utandeild kvenna | ÚrslitAusturberg Stjarnan - ÍR26-23
fim. 11. apr. 201919:15Utandeild karla | ÚrslitVíkin Kórdrengirnir - ÍR37-33
fim. 11. apr. 201921:00Utandeild karla | ÚrslitVíkin Valur 101 - Haukar26-28
fim. 11. apr. 201920:00Utandeild kvenna | ÚrslitKaplakriki Stjarnan - FH35-25
fim. 11. apr. 201921:30Utandeild kvenna | ÚrslitKaplakriki ÍR - ÍR U36-27
fim. 11. apr. 201914:30Úrslit 4.kvenna yngriVestmannaeyjar ÍBV - HK 316-14
fim. 11. apr. 201918:15Úrslit 4.kvenna yngriSchenkerhöllin Haukar - Grótta30-10
mið. 10. apr. 201915:00A landslið karla | Undankeppni EM 2020GrikklandGrikkland - Tyrkland22-26
mið. 10. apr. 201919:45A landslið karla | Undankeppni EM 2020Laugardalshöll Ísland - N-Makedónía33-34
mið. 10. apr. 201921:00Úrslit 3.kvennaOrigo höllinValur - Afturelding28-24

Aðrir flokkar