Olís deild ka 2015
Meistaraflokkur
Skrifađ 20. apríl 2015 kl. 10.07

 

Nr.FélagLeikUJTMörkNettStig
1.Valur 2720 2 5 732:636 96 42
2.Afturelding 2719 3 5 690:623 67 41
3.ÍR 2713 410 733:710 23 30
4.FH 2714 211 707:688 19 30
5.Haukar 2711 610 674:633 41 28
6.Akureyri 2712 312 659:663 -4 27
7.ÍBV 2711 313 695:690 5 25
8.Fram 27 9 117 608:703 -95 19
9.Stjarnan 27 8 316 674:717 -43 19
10.HK 27 4 122 658:767 -109 9

 

DagurTímiVöllurLeikurÚrslit
Fim. 18.sep.2014 19.30 Austurberg ÍR - Valur 23-23 (11-16)
Fim. 18.sep.2014 19.30 N1 höllin Afturelding - Stjarnan 29-22 (14-10)
Fim. 18.sep.2014 19.30 Digranes HK - Akureyri 21-25 (9-13)
Fim. 18.sep.2014 19.30 Framhús Fram - Haukar 22-21 (12-12)
Fös. 19.sep.2014 18.00 Kaplakriki FH - ÍBV 29-29 (15-17)
Sun. 21.sep.2014 15.00 Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Akureyri 24-23 (12-15)
Sun. 21.sep.2014 19.30 Vodafone höllin Valur - Afturelding 18-23 (10-12)
Mán. 22.sep.2014 18.00 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - ÍR 24-29 (12-16)
Mán. 22.sep.2014 19.30 TM Höllin Stjarnan - HK 27-26 (13-8)
Mán. 22.sep.2014 19.30 Framhús Fram - FH 24-28 (10-13)
Fim. 25.sep.2014 19.00 Höllin Akureyri Akureyri - Stjarnan 31-27 (13-17)
Fim. 25.sep.2014 19.30 Digranes HK - Valur 22-27 (12-12)
Fim. 25.sep.2014 19.30 Kaplakriki FH - Haukar 25-24 (13-10)
Lau. 27.sep.2014 15.00 N1 höllin Afturelding - ÍBV 24-22 (11-12)
Lau. 27.sep.2014 15.30 Austurberg ÍR - Fram 26-22 (13-11)
Fim. 2.okt.2014 18.00 Höllin Akureyri Akureyri - Valur 27-30 (13-15)
Fim. 2.okt.2014 19.30 Framhús Fram - Afturelding 22-27 (12-13)
Fim. 2.okt.2014 19.30 Kaplakriki FH - ÍR 24-28 (9-15)
Fim. 2.okt.2014 19.30 Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Stjarnan 26-26 (13-11)
Sun. 5.okt.2014 15.00 Höllin Akureyri Akureyri - ÍBV 32-33 (14-14)
Mán. 6.okt.2014 19.30 N1 höllin Afturelding - FH 20-19 (12-14)
Mán. 6.okt.2014 19.30 Digranes HK - Fram 31-22 (13-14)
Mán. 6.okt.2014 19.30 TM Höllin Stjarnan - Valur 26-28 (12-15)
Mán. 6.okt.2014 19.30 Austurberg ÍR - Haukar 28-28 (16-13)
Fim. 9.okt.2014 18.00 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Stjarnan 29-28 (13-14)
Fim. 9.okt.2014 19.30 Kaplakriki FH - HK 36-28 (18-11)
Fim. 9.okt.2014 19.30 Austurberg ÍR - Afturelding 23-25 (10-13)
Fim. 9.okt.2014 19.30 Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Valur 25-24 (14-14)
Lau. 11.okt.2014 15.00 Framhús Fram - Akureyri 17-23 (10-9)
Mán. 13.okt.2014 17.00 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - HK 34-22 (17-8)
Fim. 16.okt.2014 19.00 Höllin Akureyri Akureyri - FH 20-27 (8-14)
Fim. 16.okt.2014 19.30 Digranes HK - ÍR 28-30 (12-15)
Fim. 16.okt.2014 19.30 TM Höllin Stjarnan - Fram 22-23 (10-12)
Fim. 16.okt.2014 19.30 N1 höllin Afturelding - Haukar 21-21 (10-9)
Lau. 18.okt.2014 16.00 Vodafone höllin Valur - ÍBV 30-24 (17-9)
Fim. 23.okt.2014 19.30 Framhús Fram - Valur 20-25 (11-15)
Fim. 23.okt.2014 19.30 Kaplakriki FH - Stjarnan 31-27 (14-13)
Fim. 23.okt.2014 19.30 N1 höllin Afturelding - HK 22-25 (8-11)
Lau. 25.okt.2014 15.30 Austurberg ÍR - Akureyri 32-28 (18-12)
Lau. 25.okt.2014 17.00 Schenkerhöllin Haukar - ÍBV 23-26 (11-16)
Fim. 6.nóv.2014 19.00 Höllin Akureyri Akureyri - Afturelding 27-23 (11-9)
Fim. 6.nóv.2014 19.30 TM Höllin Stjarnan - ÍR 26-24 (13-12)
Fim. 6.nóv.2014 19.30 Digranes HK - Haukar 20-31 (8-13)
Fim. 6.nóv.2014 20.15 Vodafone höllin Valur - FH 28-25 (14-11)
Fim. 13.nóv.2014 18.00 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - FH 21-26 (10-13)
Fim. 13.nóv.2014 19.00 Höllin Akureyri Akureyri - HK 23-18 (13-5)
Fim. 13.nóv.2014 19.30 Vodafone höllin Valur - ÍR 30-25 (14-12)
Fim. 13.nóv.2014 19.30 TM Höllin Stjarnan - Afturelding 22-28 (11-16)
Fim. 13.nóv.2014 19.30 Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Fram 26-13 (10-7)
Sun. 16.nóv.2014 15.00 Austurberg ÍR - ÍBV 27-25 (14-15)
Mán. 17.nóv.2014 19.00 Höllin Akureyri Akureyri - Haukar 28-21 (16-9)
Mán. 17.nóv.2014 19.30 Digranes HK - Stjarnan 27-28 (12-14)
Mán. 17.nóv.2014 19.30 N1 höllin Afturelding - Valur 28-28 (15-12)
Mán. 17.nóv.2014 19.30 Kaplakriki FH - Fram 29-22 (15-9)
Fim. 20.nóv.2014 18.00 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Afturelding 23-24 (13-13)
Fim. 20.nóv.2014 20.00 Schenkerhöllin Haukar - FH 22-22 (13-8)
Fim. 20.nóv.2014 20.15 Framhús Fram - ÍR 18-27 (7-13)
Lau. 22.nóv.2014 16.00 Vodafone höllin Valur - HK 37-25 (18-11)
Lau. 22.nóv.2014 16.00 TM Höllin Stjarnan - Akureyri 24-24 (12-11)
Mán. 24.nóv.2014 18.00 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Fram 25-26 (12-10)
Fim. 27.nóv.2014 19.30 N1 höllin Afturelding - Fram 25-27 (11-11)
Fim. 27.nóv.2014 19.30 Austurberg ÍR - FH 29-27 (18-16)
Fim. 27.nóv.2014 19.30 TM Höllin Stjarnan - Haukar 29-25 (17-13)
Lau. 29.nóv.2014 15.00 Digranes HK - ÍBV 24-30 (7-18)
Lau. 29.nóv.2014 16.15 Vodafone höllin Valur - Akureyri 30-17 (17-8)
Fim. 4.des.2014 19.30 Kaplakriki FH - Afturelding 23-24 (13-14)
Fim. 4.des.2014 19.30 Framhús Fram - HK 27-21 (13-11)
Fim. 4.des.2014 19.30 Vodafone höllin Valur - Stjarnan 26-23 (13-12)
Fim. 4.des.2014 19.30 Schenkerhöllin Haukar - ÍR 25-31 (15-17)
Lau. 6.des.2014 15.00 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Akureyri 28-20 (14-7)
Lau. 13.des.2014 15.00 Höllin Akureyri Akureyri - Fram 31-24 (13-12)
Sun. 14.des.2014 15.00 TM Höllin Stjarnan - ÍBV 21-22 (13-7)
Mán. 15.des.2014 19.30 Digranes HK - FH 22-25 (14-12)
Mán. 15.des.2014 19.30 N1 höllin Afturelding - ÍR 26-31 (12-16)
Mán. 15.des.2014 19.30 Vodafone höllin Valur - Haukar 33-26 (17-10)
Fim. 18.des.2014 18.00 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Valur 26-19 (13-10)
Fim. 18.des.2014 18.30 Kaplakriki FH - Akureyri 26-23 (12-13)
Fim. 18.des.2014 19.30 Austurberg ÍR - HK 34-27 (15-10)
Fim. 18.des.2014 19.30 Framhús Fram - Stjarnan 25-24 (11-13)
Fim. 18.des.2014 19.30 Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Afturelding 22-23 (12-9)
Miđ. 4.feb.2015 19.30 Vodafone höllin Valur - Fram 34-17 (15-7)
Fim. 5.feb.2015 18.00 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Haukar 17-21 (9-11)
Fim. 5.feb.2015 19.00 Höllin Akureyri Akureyri - ÍR 23-23 (10-6)
Fim. 5.feb.2015 19.30 TM Höllin Stjarnan - FH 24-26 (13-14)
Fim. 5.feb.2015 19.30 Digranes HK - Afturelding 15-25 (7-11)
Fim. 12.feb.2015 19.30 N1 höllin Afturelding - Akureyri 22-17 (11-10)
Fim. 12.feb.2015 19.30 Austurberg ÍR - Stjarnan 27-28 (10-16)
Fim. 12.feb.2015 19.30 Kaplakriki FH - Valur 22-27 (9-17)
Fim. 12.feb.2015 19.30 Framhús Fram - ÍBV 24-24 (11-10)
Fim. 12.feb.2015 19.30 Schenkerhöllin Haukar - HK 27-19 (16-11)
Sun. 15.feb.2015 16.00 N1 höllin Afturelding - Akureyri 27-26 (12-12)
Mán. 16.feb.2015 19.30 Framhús Fram - HK 25-32 (13-16)
Mán. 16.feb.2015 19.30 Vodafone höllin Valur - FH 31-28 (14-15)
Mán. 16.feb.2015 19.30 Schenkerhöllin Haukar - ÍR 29-24 (14-12)
Fim. 19.feb.2015 19.30 Digranes HK - Valur 24-28 (11-13)
Fim. 19.feb.2015 19.30 Kaplakriki FH - ÍR 30-32 (14-16)
Fim. 19.feb.2015 19.30 N1 höllin Afturelding - Haukar 25-25 (15-13)
Fim. 19.feb.2015 20.30 Höllin Akureyri Akureyri - Stjarnan 24-21 (11-10)
Fös. 20.feb.2015 18.30 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Fram 30-18 (13-8)
Sun. 1.mar.2015 16.00 Framhús Fram - Akureyri 24-26 (12-13)
Fim. 5.mar.2015 19.30 Austurberg ÍR - HK 31-28 (18-12)
Fim. 5.mar.2015 19.30 Kaplakriki FH - Haukar 20-33 (7-18)
Fös. 6.mar.2015 19.30 TM Höllin Stjarnan - Afturelding 26-34 (13-13)
Fös. 6.mar.2015 19.30 Vodafone höllin Valur - ÍBV 25-18 (14-11)
Sun. 8.mar.2015 17.00 Höllin Akureyri Akureyri - Valur 20-26 (11-12)
Mán. 9.mar.2015 18.00 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - ÍR 30-28 (14-13)
Mán. 9.mar.2015 19.30 N1 höllin Afturelding - Fram 26-21 (14-12)
Mán. 9.mar.2015 19.30 Digranes HK - FH 25-28 (12-14)
Mán. 9.mar.2015 19.30 Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Stjarnan 28-16 (12-7)
Fim. 12.mar.2015 19.30 Kaplakriki FH - Afturelding 29-28 (16-7)
Fim. 12.mar.2015 19.30 Vodafone höllin Valur - Fram 25-28 (14-14)
Fös. 13.mar.2015 18.00 Austurberg ÍR - Stjarnan 29-29 (13-11)
Fös. 13.mar.2015 19.30 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Haukar 22-22 (10-12)
Sun. 15.mar.2015 16.00 Digranes HK - Akureyri 22-22 (10-12)
Mán. 16.mar.2015 19.30 TM Höllin Stjarnan - ÍBV 28-26 (14-11)
Fim. 19.mar.2015 19.30 TM Höllin Stjarnan - FH 21-25 (11-13)
Fim. 19.mar.2015 19.30 N1 höllin Afturelding - HK 27-19 (11-10)
Fim. 19.mar.2015 19.30 Austurberg ÍR - Fram 21-24 (12-12)
Fim. 19.mar.2015 19.30 Vodafone höllin Valur - Haukar 25-23 (10-12)
Lau. 21.mar.2015 17.00 Höllin Akureyri Akureyri - ÍBV 25-19 (13-9)
Miđ. 25.mar.2015 19.30 Digranes HK - Stjarnan 26-30 (15-18)
Fim. 26.mar.2015 18.00 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - Afturelding 23-31 (11-17)
Fim. 26.mar.2015 19.30 Kaplakriki FH - Fram 24-29 (12-13)
Fim. 26.mar.2015 19.30 Austurberg ÍR - Valur 20-25 (8-13)
Lau. 28.mar.2015 16.00 Schenkerhöllin Haukar - Akureyri 20-25 (10-13)
Mán. 30.mar.2015 19.30 TM Höllin Stjarnan - Valur 26-27 (13-13)
Mán. 30.mar.2015 19.30 N1 höllin Afturelding - ÍR 28-24 (11-11)
Mán. 30.mar.2015 19.30 Höllin Akureyri Akureyri - FH 19-27 (12-14)
Mán. 30.mar.2015 19.30 Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV - HK 37-38 (18-19)
Mán. 30.mar.2015 19.30 Framhús Fram - Haukar 23-27 (10-13)
Fim. 2.apr.2015 15.30 Framhús Fram - Stjarnan 21-23 (12-15)
Fim. 2.apr.2015 15.30 Vodafone höllin Valur - Afturelding 23-25 (8-11)
Fim. 2.apr.2015 19.30 Austurberg ÍR - Akureyri 27-30 (11-16)
Fim. 2.apr.2015 19.30 Kaplakriki FH - ÍBV 26-28 (13-13)
Fim. 2.apr.2015 19.30 Schenkerhöllin Haukar - HK 29-23 (11-10)