4.kv Y 2.deild 2014
4. flokkur
Skrifađ 4. maí 2014 kl. 23.31

 

Nr.FélagLeikUJTMörkNettStig
1.Selfoss 2015 1 4 410:285 125 31
2.Ţróttur 2014 1 5 412:334 78 29
3.Víkingur 2013 2 5 360:266 94 28
4.HK 2 2013 1 6 363:274 89 27
5.KR 2012 1 7 418:370 48 25
6.Valur 2010 4 6 393:385 8 24
7.Afturelding 2010 010 361:314 47 20
8.Fram 2 20 7 310 317:361 -44 17
9.Stjarnan 2 20 3 314 299:418 -119 9
10.Selfoss 2 20 3 116 258:388 -130 7
11.KA/Ţór 2 20 1 118 224:420 -196 3

 

DagurTímiVöllurLeikurÚrslit
Lau. 28.sep.2013 14.30 Víkin Víkingur - Ţróttur 17-9
Lau. 28.sep.2013 15.00 Framhús Fram 2 - Selfoss 2 18-12 (10-3)
Sun. 29.sep.2013 10.00 Kórinn HK 2 - Valur 16-17 (8-8)
Sun. 29.sep.2013 12.30 Mýrin Stjarnan 2 - Selfoss 18-27 (8-12)
Sun. 29.sep.2013 15.00 KR heimiliđ KR - Afturelding 18-13 (10-8)
Lau. 5.okt.2013 9.00 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - HK 2 24-7
Lau. 5.okt.2013 18.00 Selfoss Selfoss 2 - Víkingur 7-23 (5-8)
Sun. 6.okt.2013 16.00 Vodafone höllin Valur - Stjarnan 2 22-19 (12-11)
Miđ. 9.okt.2013 18.00 KR heimiliđ KR - Fram 2 25-22 (11-10)
Lau. 12.okt.2013 18.10 Austurberg ÍR 2 - KA/Ţór 2 21-7 (9-5)
Sun. 13.okt.2013 10.00 N1 höllin Afturelding - KA/Ţór 2 24-10 (10-2)
Sun. 13.okt.2013 10.00 Kórinn HK 2 - Selfoss 2 21-4 (7-2)
Sun. 13.okt.2013 13.00 Mýrin Stjarnan 2 - Ţróttur 17-17 (11-8)
Mán. 14.okt.2013 17.00 Víkin Víkingur - KR 21-19 (11-11)
Mán. 14.okt.2013 21.00 Austurberg ÍR 2 - Valur 21-25
Lau. 19.okt.2013 16.00 Selfoss Selfoss 2 - Stjarnan 2 10-10 (7-7)
Sun. 20.okt.2013 10.30 N1 höllin Afturelding - Selfoss 13-24 (6-17)
Sun. 20.okt.2013 18.00 KR heimiliđ KR - HK 2 17-21 (7-9)
Lau. 26.okt.2013 11.00 Framhús Fram 2 - Víkingur 17-16 (7-6)
Lau. 26.okt.2013 13.30 KA heimiliđ KA/Ţór 2 - Ţróttur 12-22 (6-10)
Ţri. 29.okt.2013 21.15 Selfoss Selfoss - Valur 16-16 (7-9)
Miđ. 30.okt.2013 19.45 Seljaskóli ÍR 2 - Selfoss 2 19-12 (10-5)
Miđ. 30.okt.2013 21.00 Framhús Fram 2 - Afturelding 17-14 (8-10)
Fös. 1.nóv.2013 17.30 Selfoss Selfoss 2 - KA/Ţór 2 15-3 (8-2)
Lau. 2.nóv.2013 10.00 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - ÍR 2 5-0
Lau. 2.nóv.2013 15.00 Vodafone höllin Valur - KA/Ţór 2 19-7 (8-4)
Sun. 3.nóv.2013 10.00 Digranes HK 2 - Fram 2 24-10 (11-6)
Sun. 3.nóv.2013 12.00 Víkin Víkingur - Afturelding 16-8 (5-3)
Sun. 3.nóv.2013 12.30 Mýrin Stjarnan 2 - KR 26-25 (13-13)
Lau. 9.nóv.2013 10.00 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - Selfoss 19-14 (11-4)
Sun. 10.nóv.2013 12.15 KR heimiliđ KR - ÍR 2 27-21 (18-11)
Sun. 10.nóv.2013 12.15 Framhús Fram 2 - Stjarnan 2 23-11 (11-8)
Mán. 11.nóv.2013 17.00 Víkin Víkingur - HK 2 13-12 (6-4)
Mán. 11.nóv.2013 20.45 N1 höllin Afturelding - Valur 29-16
Lau. 16.nóv.2013 15.00 Höllin Akureyri KA/Ţór 2 - KR 11-24 (3-13)
Lau. 16.nóv.2013 15.00 Selfoss Selfoss - Selfoss 2 24-13 (14-6)
Sun. 17.nóv.2013 10.00 Austurberg ÍR 2 - Fram 2 15-23 (8-12)
Sun. 17.nóv.2013 11.45 Digranes HK 2 - Afturelding 16-14 (9-5)
Sun. 17.nóv.2013 13.45 Mýrin Stjarnan 2 - Víkingur 12-23 (7-12)
Sun. 17.nóv.2013 17.40 Vodafone höllin Valur - Ţróttur 19-23 (11-15)
Miđ. 20.nóv.2013 20.10 Digranes HK 2 - Stjarnan 2 29-11 (16-3)
Lau. 23.nóv.2013 17.00 Digranes HK 2 - KA/Ţór 2 28-7 (14-3)
Sun. 24.nóv.2013 13.45 Mýrin Stjarnan 2 - KA/Ţór 2 19-8 (10-1)
Mán. 25.nóv.2013 17.00 Víkin Víkingur - ÍR 2 20-11 (10-1)
Ţri. 26.nóv.2013 20.45 N1 höllin Afturelding - Ţróttur 24-14 (12-7)
Ţri. 26.nóv.2013 21.15 Selfoss Selfoss 2 - Valur 12-16 (6-12)
Miđ. 27.nóv.2013 18.10 KR heimiliđ KR - Selfoss 25-22
Lau. 30.nóv.2013 13.00 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - Selfoss 2 31-15 (12-6)
Lau. 30.nóv.2013 13.30 Selfoss Selfoss - Fram 2 17-12 (10-4)
Lau. 30.nóv.2013 14.45 KA heimiliđ KA/Ţór 2 - Víkingur 7-15 (4-10)
Sun. 1.des.2013 11.00 Mýrin Stjarnan 2 - Afturelding 7-20 (1-10)
Sun. 1.des.2013 11.15 Austurberg ÍR 2 - HK 2 8-20 (6-10)
Sun. 8.des.2013 11.15 Framhús Fram 2 - Valur 9-14 (3-6)
Sun. 8.des.2013 12.10 KR heimiliđ KR - Ţróttur 22-24
Sun. 8.des.2013 14.00 Mýrin Stjarnan 2 - ÍR 2 17-15 (8-9)
Mán. 9.des.2013 20.45 N1 höllin Afturelding - Selfoss 2 16-7 (6-6)
Lau. 14.des.2013 14.00 Austurberg ÍR 2 - Afturelding 12-22 (6-10)
Sun. 15.des.2013 14.30 Selfoss Selfoss - HK 2 14-9 (7-5)
Sun. 15.des.2013 15.30 Selfoss Selfoss 2 - KR 10-11 (4-5)
Sun. 15.des.2013 18.30 Vodafone höllin Valur - Víkingur 18-18
Mán. 16.des.2013 16.40 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - Fram 2 16-12 (10-4)
Sun. 5.jan.2014 13.45 KA heimiliđ KA/Ţór 2 - Stjarnan 2 17-14 (6-7)
Ţri. 7.jan.2014 21.15 Selfoss Selfoss - ÍR 2 21-8 (6-4)
Sun. 12.jan.2014 12.30 Austurberg ÍR 2 - Selfoss 5-25 (4-11)
Sun. 12.jan.2014 19.00 Vodafone höllin Valur - KR 17-20 (7-9)
Miđ. 15.jan.2014 16.40 Vodafone höllin Valur - HK 2 23-20 (14-9)
Miđ. 15.jan.2014 20.00 Víkin Víkingur - Selfoss 12-13
Miđ. 15.jan.2014 20.45 N1 höllin Afturelding - KR 18-14 (9-7)
Fös. 17.jan.2014 16.15 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - Víkingur 16-20 (9-10)
Lau. 18.jan.2014 17.00 Selfoss Selfoss 2 - Fram 2 15-16 (9-8)
Lau. 18.jan.2014 18.00 Selfoss Selfoss - Stjarnan 2 26-15 (15-9)
Sun. 19.jan.2014 19.15 Vodafone höllin Valur - Selfoss 16-28 (7-16)
Lau. 25.jan.2014 14.45 Höllin Akureyri KA/Ţór 2 - ÍR 2 18-13 (8-4)
Sun. 26.jan.2014 10.30 Kórinn HK 2 - Ţróttur 13-9 (4-6)
Sun. 26.jan.2014 12.15 Framhús Fram 2 - KR 18-29 (11-12)
Sun. 26.jan.2014 12.30 Mýrin Stjarnan 2 - Valur 20-27 (12-11)
Sun. 26.jan.2014 13.30 Víkin Víkingur - Selfoss 2 35-11 (17-7)
Sun. 26.jan.2014 13.45 KA heimiliđ KA/Ţór 2 - Afturelding 12-22 (4-13)
Fim. 30.jan.2014 20.30 KR heimiliđ KR - Víkingur 16-14 (6-7)
Fös. 31.jan.2014 20.45 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - KA/Ţór 2 19-12 (11-5)
Sun. 2.feb.2014 12.00 N1 höllin Afturelding - Fram 2 20-26 (9-13)
Sun. 2.feb.2014 12.15 Selfoss Selfoss - KA/Ţór 2 27-8 (12-2)
Sun. 2.feb.2014 17.45 Vodafone höllin Valur - ÍR 2 21-15 (10-10)
Ţri. 4.feb.2014 21.00 Selfoss Selfoss 2 - HK 2 12-18 (4-6)
Fim. 6.feb.2014 17.00 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - Stjarnan 2 26-16 (11-8)
Sun. 9.feb.2014 10.00 Austurberg ÍR 2 - Ţróttur 11-34 (6-17)
Sun. 9.feb.2014 11.15 Digranes HK 2 - KR 13-14 (8-8)
Sun. 9.feb.2014 13.45 KA heimiliđ KA/Ţór 2 - Valur 18-22 (10-12)
Ţri. 11.feb.2014 21.00 Selfoss Selfoss - Afturelding 18-11 (10-5)
Miđ. 12.feb.2014 19.15 Mýrin Stjarnan 2 - Selfoss 2 14-17 (8-10)
Fös. 14.feb.2014 19.00 Víkin Víkingur - Fram 2 16-13
Sun. 16.feb.2014 12.15 Framhús Fram 2 - HK 2 16-16 (10-12)
Sun. 16.feb.2014 12.30 KA heimiliđ KA/Ţór 2 - Selfoss 11-22 (7-9)
Sun. 16.feb.2014 15.00 KA heimiliđ KA/Ţór 2 - Selfoss 2 13-16 (5-7)
Mán. 17.feb.2014 20.45 N1 höllin Afturelding - Víkingur 17-13 (11-5)
Ţri. 18.feb.2014 21.15 Selfoss Selfoss - Ţróttur 20-17 (8-11)
Lau. 22.feb.2014 15.00 Vodafone höllin Valur - Afturelding 26-24 (12-15)
Mán. 24.feb.2014 19.15 Mýrin Stjarnan 2 - Fram 2 15-14 (7-12)
Ţri. 25.feb.2014 21.00 Selfoss Selfoss 2 - ÍR 2 10-11 (5-7)
Miđ. 5.mar.2014 17.00 Framhús Fram 2 - ÍR 2 5-0
Miđ. 5.mar.2014 17.10 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - Valur 28-22 (17-16)
Lau. 8.mar.2014 12.50 Austurberg ÍR 2 - KR 9-28 (2-14)
Sun. 9.mar.2014 13.00 Selfoss Selfoss 2 - Selfoss 14-26 (7-12)
Sun. 9.mar.2014 14.15 N1 höllin Afturelding - HK 2 15-18 (7-10)
Sun. 9.mar.2014 15.00 Víkin Víkingur - Stjarnan 2 17-17 (7-9)
Sun. 9.mar.2014 15.50 KA heimiliđ KA/Ţór 2 - Fram 2 19-19 (14-9)
Ţri. 11.mar.2014 21.15 Selfoss Selfoss - KR 22-15 (13-7)
Fös. 14.mar.2014 16.30 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - Afturelding 16-14 (9-8)
Sun. 16.mar.2014 13.30 Vodafone höllin Valur - Selfoss 2 26-16 (14-6)
Mán. 17.mar.2014 19.30 Digranes HK 2 - Víkingur 17-14 (8-6)
Miđ. 19.mar.2014 19.45 Seljaskóli ÍR 2 - Víkingur 12-28 (4-13)
Miđ. 19.mar.2014 20.45 Mýrin Stjarnan 2 - HK 2 9-16 (6-10)
Lau. 22.mar.2014 15.00 KR heimiliđ KR - Valur 23-23 (10-11)
Lau. 22.mar.2014 15.00 Selfoss Selfoss 2 - Ţróttur 20-25 (10-15)
Sun. 23.mar.2014 11.00 N1 höllin Afturelding - Stjarnan 2 26-12 (14-6)
Sun. 23.mar.2014 15.00 Framhús Fram 2 - Selfoss 3-19 (2-10)
Sun. 30.mar.2014 12.10 KR heimiliđ KR - Stjarnan 2 28-17 (13-10)
Sun. 30.mar.2014 13.40 Vodafone höllin Valur - Fram 2 20-20 (9-10)
Lau. 5.apr.2014 10.00 Laugardalshöll Ţróttur - KR 28-25 (17-11)
Lau. 5.apr.2014 14.15 KA heimiliđ KA/Ţór 2 - HK 2 14-27 (6-12)
Sun. 6.apr.2014 17.00 Selfoss Selfoss - Víkingur 14-16 (6-8)
Mán. 7.apr.2014 17.00 Víkin Víkingur - Valur 19-14 (9-4)
Ţri. 8.apr.2014 18.15 Selfoss Selfoss 2 - Afturelding 14-19 (6-12)
Fim. 10.apr.2014 21.00 Framhús Fram 2 - Ţróttur 13-29 (6-15)
Fös. 11.apr.2014 21.00 Framhús Fram 2 - KA/Ţór 2 19-14 (9-5)
Lau. 12.apr.2014 12.00 Víkin Víkingur - KA/Ţór 2 22-9
Sun. 13.apr.2014 12.10 KR heimiliđ KR - KA/Ţór 2 25-12
Miđ. 16.apr.2014 17.00 Digranes HK 2 - Selfoss 22-17 (12-7)
Miđ. 16.apr.2014 18.10 KR heimiliđ KR - Selfoss 2 23-18 (12-9)